10KCorreEnTomelloso´18 GRAN PREMIO SOLISS
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Detalles
14 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 16 (767 items)
[1]234567...13141516
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Compartir
Diploma
Video
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Tiempo Neto
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
KM 5
O/Pos
C/Pos *
G/Pos
META
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
79181JOSE LUISLARA JIMENEZ00:39:2100:39:18MASTER D M2Masculino73A.C. MANCHATHON3:56 min/km00:19:087116500:39:2179273
55286MARÍA ÁNGELESMAGÁN TALAVERA00:37:5100:37:51MASTER A F1Femenino5C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION3:47 min/km00:18:31511500:37:515515
115306GEMAFERNáNDEZ PEDRAZA00:41:0400:41:03MASTER C F1Femenino10C.A. MANCHEGO4:06 min/km00:20:1711611100:41:04115110
148304FáTIMAADáN FERNáNDEZ00:42:3100:42:30JUN/JUV F1Femenino12C.A. MANCHEGO4:15 min/km00:20:5513611200:42:31148112
342335MARíA JOSéGÓMEZ-LIMÓN00:48:4300:48:41MASTER D F1Femenino40C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL4:52 min/km00:24:1533813900:48:43342140
570363LUISA PALOMINO RECASENS00:57:0200:56:59MASTER F F1Femenino99CD EL PORVENIR5:42 min/km00:27:4154019100:57:02570199
588551PILARGONZÁLEZ PARRA00:57:4900:57:43MASTER E F1Femenino110INDEPENDIENTE5:46 min/km00:28:1056719700:57:495881110
6674ABDELALIRAHIMI00:32:1300:32:13JUN/JUV M1Masculino6INDEPENDIENTE3:13 min/km00:15:4161600:32:13616
10715FERNANDOMARTíN LóPEZ00:33:5600:33:56MASTER C M1Masculino10LIBERBANK-CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO3:23 min/km00:16:3891900:33:5610110
172LUCÍA MORALES00:34:5100:34:51MASTER B F1Femenino1SEOANE PAMPÍN3:29 min/km00:17:21211100:34:511711
445CIPRIANOBENITO00:36:5400:36:54MASTER F M1Masculino41INDEPENDIENTE3:41 min/km00:18:053813600:36:5444141
6110PEDRO LUISQUEVEDO00:38:0400:38:06MASTER E M1Masculino55A.C. MANCHATHON3:48 min/km00:18:325314800:38:0461155
315JESÚS OLMOS 00:30:5100:30:51SEN M1Masculino3ZANCADAS AMIX3:05 min/km00:15:2441400:30:51313
524MOUNIRELOUARDI00:31:4000:31:40MASTER B M2Masculino5UNICAJA DE JAÉN3:10 min/km00:15:2121200:31:40525
2125NAZHAMACHROUH00:35:0400:35:04SEN F1Femenino2UNICAJA DE JAÉN3:30 min/km00:17:21221200:35:042112
134JAOUADELBISSIS00:30:1600:30:16MASTER A M1Masculino1INMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPEñAS CLUB3:01 min/km00:15:2011100:30:16111
127826AlejandroSola De La Fuente00:41:5100:41:50SIN CAT.1Masculino116A.A. LOS PIELES RUN4:11 min/km00:20:36128111700:41:511271116
522828JosÉ MarÍaGarcÍa Boillo00:54:2500:53:58SIN CAT.2Masculino440INDEPENDIENTE5:26 min/km00:25:32432237600:54:255222440
21321MERCHEPALACIOS AJA00:44:3700:44:21MASTER C F2Femenino16TRESPACK TEAM4:27 min/km00:22:2523121700:44:37213216
1230JESÚS PEDRAZA ARGUMANEZ00:34:1000:34:09MASTER B M3Masculino12C.A. MANCHEGO3:25 min/km00:16:431021000:34:1012312
4213SONIALABRADO00:36:3600:36:36SEN F2Femenino3BIKILA RUN WITH ME3:39 min/km00:18:05392300:36:364223
21RICARDOSERRANO CAMISÓN00:30:3500:30:35MASTER A M2Masculino2CLUB ATLETISMO UNIÓN GUADALAJARA3:03 min/km00:15:2132300:30:35222
52807SONIARUIZ ANDRADE00:37:3300:37:36MASTER B F2Femenino4TRAININGREY TELLO3:45 min/km00:18:30482400:37:335224
670636MARIA LUISAOCAñA ARENAS01:04:1001:03:52MASTER E F2Femenino150INDEPENDIENTE6:25 min/km00:30:50654214001:04:106702150
57394EstherJimenez De Los Galanes Gonzalez Mohino00:37:5900:37:58MASTER A F2Femenino6C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:47 min/km00:19:02642600:37:595726
609369ANTONIA UBEDA CENCERRADO00:58:2700:58:24MASTER F F2Femenino120CD EL PORVENIR5:50 min/km00:28:51591211000:58:276092120
31340SERGIORODRIGUEZ - BARBERO EXPOSITO00:35:5900:35:58JUN/JUV M2Masculino29C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:35 min/km00:17:432822600:35:5931229
150326JOSE ANTONIONOTARIO MORENO00:42:3300:42:31MASTER F M2Masculino138C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA4:15 min/km00:21:08145213300:42:331502138
24310ISIDOROMORENO GUTIERREZ00:35:1900:35:18MASTER C M3Masculino22C.A. MANCHEGO3:31 min/km00:17:171421400:35:1924322
14312ALFREDORODRIGUEZ MORENO00:34:3600:34:35SEN M3Masculino14C.A. MANCHEGO3:27 min/km00:17:081221200:34:3614314
587296ALBAMARTINEZ MANZANEQUE00:57:4500:57:24JUN/JUV F2Femenino109C.A. CRIPTANA5:46 min/km00:28:34578210100:57:455872109
375197MERCEDESMORENO QUEVEDO00:49:4600:49:31MASTER D F2Femenino50A.C. MANCHATHON4:58 min/km00:24:4436724800:49:46375250
136112JUANGALLARDO SERRANO00:42:1200:41:49MASTER E M2Masculino125A.A. LOS PIELES RUN4:13 min/km00:21:08144213200:42:121362125
70162ANTONIOGARCIA00:38:3600:38:33MASTER D M1Masculino64A.C. MANCHATHON3:51 min/km00:19:107226600:38:3670164
36141ELEAZARCANTON SERRANO00:36:2800:36:28JUN/JUV M3Masculino34A.C. MANCHATHON3:38 min/km00:18:033533300:36:2836334
252105LUISA MARIABECERRA MOYA00:45:5600:45:34MASTER C F3Femenino20A.A. LOS PIELES RUN4:35 min/km00:22:5325732100:45:56252320
453134RAMONI BECERRA MORALES00:51:5000:51:50MASTER D F3Femenino66A.C. MANCHATHON5:11 min/km00:25:3843835800:51:50453366
100183SONIALOSA BLANCO00:40:0900:40:04SEN F3Femenino9A.C. MANCHATHON4:00 min/km00:19:581013900:40:0910039
86307MARIA VICTORIAGARCIA VAQUERO GARCIA VAQUERO00:39:3500:39:33MASTER B F3Femenino7C.A. MANCHEGO3:57 min/km00:19:45883700:39:358637
183300MARIA TERESAUCENDO INIESTA00:43:4900:43:46MASTER A F4Femenino15C.A. CRIPTANA4:22 min/km00:21:5117431400:43:49183415
638316MARIA TERESA BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ01:00:0500:59:44MASTER F F3Femenino132C.A. MEMBRILLA6:00 min/km00:30:24637313501:00:056383132
215318VICENTELEBRON PATON00:44:3700:44:30MASTER E M5Masculino199C.A. MUNDO ROTULO MANZANARES4:27 min/km00:22:06192317800:44:372155199
209355BALBINOMARTíNEZ GRANDE00:44:3000:44:22MASTER F M4Masculino194C.D. ROBLEBIKE4:27 min/km00:21:53178316400:44:302094194
83544VICTORGOMEZ TRUJILLO00:39:3100:39:31MASTER D M3Masculino77INDEPENDIENTE3:57 min/km00:19:408337700:39:3183377
193FABIÁNRONCERO00:34:5300:34:57MASTER C M2Masculino18TRESPACK TEAM3:29 min/km00:17:181531500:34:5319218
3516JOSÉ EUGENIOORTIZ MUÑOZ00:36:2500:36:24MASTER B M4Masculino33A.C. MANCHATHON3:38 min/km00:18:033433200:36:2535433
712IVÁNGALÁN00:32:1600:32:16MASTER A M3Masculino7BIKILA RUN WITH ME3:13 min/km00:15:4153500:32:16737
26716AlbertoRodríguez Navarro00:35:2900:35:29SEN M9Masculino24LIBERBANK-CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO3:32 min/km00:17:091331300:35:2926924
38753FERNANDOINIESTA MARTINEZ00:36:3300:36:31MASTER B M5Masculino36SOMARUNNING BELMONTE3:39 min/km00:18:114444100:36:3338536
1326IÑIGOOLANO IBARRETXEBEA00:34:3200:34:32SEN M2Masculino13DURANGO KIROL TALDEA3:27 min/km00:17:191741700:34:3213213
Page 1 of 16 (767 items)
[1]234567...13141516
fb