VIII MEDIA MARATÓN CIUDAD DE CUENCA 21K-10K - CUENCA DE TAPAS
21 Oct 2018

     

Page 1 of 12 (582 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
59
VICTOR MANUELBALLESTEROS MARTÍNEZDQVeterano AMasculinoC.A. CUENCA
155
JUAN CARLOSDE LA OSSA YUNTADQVeterano AMasculinoRUNFASTER
227
RAFAELGARCIA MARTINEZDQAbsolutaMasculinoC.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY
168
CESAR DOBLARE DOMÍNGUEZDQAbsolutaMasculinoC.A REAJO FONTENSE
312
RAÚL JIMÉNEZ ESPADADQAbsolutaMasculinoC.A REAJO FONTENSE
330
ASCENSIONLEAL RODRIGUEZDQVeterana BFemeninoC.D. GAMO MOTILLA
339
VICTOR JOSELERMA GÓMEZDQAbsolutaMasculinoC.A. VILLARTA
344
JESUS LOBO BENITODQVeterano AMasculinoA.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HI
347
JAVIERLÓPEZ CABALLERODQAbsolutaMasculinoC.A. VILLAMAYOR
423
JOSE ANTONIOMENA FRAILEDQVeterano AMasculinoC.A. MOTEÑO
435
JOSE IGNACIOMOLINA RODRIGODQAbsolutaMasculinoC.A. VILLAMAYOR
502
ENRIQUE PALAZUELOS ARNAIZDQVeterano CMasculinoC.A REAJO FONTENSE
511
GUILLERMO PARRA LOPEZDQAbsolutaMasculinoC.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUA
647
FRANCISCOSEVILLA MARQUEZDQVeterano AMasculinoRUNNERS DEL VILLAR
680
OSCARUTRILLA PAÑOSDQAbsolutaMasculinoSAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA
2001
ELOYALARCÓN MENDOZADQVeterano AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2004
ORIOLALCORTA HOJASDQAbsolutaMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU CANET
2018
JOAQUINASENSIO DIASDQAbsolutaMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNER TEAM
2024
LUISBARBA AGEJASDQVeterano AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2027
LOLABENÍTEZ GARCÍADQVeterana BFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2037
NICOLASBUENO DEL CAMPODQVeterano BMasculinoAHORRAMAS
2081
LUIS PABLODE BENITO CORDONDQVeterano BMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2119
JOSE RAMÓNGALLEGO VIDALDQAbsolutaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2129
RUBÉNGARCÍA ESPADADQAbsolutaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2131
JOSE RAMONGARCIA GARCIADQVeterano AMasculinoMIAJAMI
2145
FRANCISCOGARCIA-ROMEU DE LA VEGADQAbsolutaMasculinoPOLLITO VERTICAL
2159
JOSEGONZALEZ CALERODQAbsolutaMasculinoAHORRAMAS
2164
JOSÉ ANTONIOGONZÁLEZ PERONADQAbsolutaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2186
PEDROHUELAMO VALERODQVeterano AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2192
JOSÉ ANTONIOISIDRO MERINERODQVeterano AMasculinoAHORRAMAS
2196
JONATHANJIMENEZ TORDESILLASDQAbsolutaMasculinoEINDE
2206
LUISLEPAGEDQAbsolutaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2235
REBECAMARTIN COLMENAREJODQVeterana AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2242
CARLOSMARTINEZ DIAZDQVeterano AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2243
HECTORMARTÍNEZ GARRIDODQAbsolutaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2255
JOSE JULIÁNMENA MONTOYADQVeterano AMasculinoCDA TARANCON
2257
ANDRESMICO MARTÍNEZDQAbsolutaMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
2285
CORALOLMO MARTÍNEZDQVeterana BFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2294
DANIELPALOMO MUÑOZDQAbsolutaMasculinoAHORRAMAS
2317
GEMMAPOCORULL OLLERDQVeterana AFemeninoGRUP 1
2331
RAULRAMIEZ MARTINEZDQAbsolutaMasculinoCLUB KM@KM ELCHE
2342
DIEGORODRIGUEZ ALVAREZDQAbsolutaMasculinoBICICLETAS PINA-FUNDACION ATIE
2355
JAVIERRUIZ CALVODQVeterano BMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2375
DAVIDSÁNCHEZ MUÑOZDQAbsolutaMasculinoAHORRAMAS
2379
ANA BELENSANTOS RODRIGUEZDQVeterana AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2380
MANUELSANZ CERCANODQVeterano CMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2388
AMANDASKAARDQAbsoluta FemFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2411
ALBAVICENTE OLMODQAbsoluta FemFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2412
LUCÍAVICENTE OLMODQAbsoluta FemFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1616
IVÁN SALTO MOTA01:15:19Absoluta1Masculino1RUNFASTER3:35 min/km01:15:19111
Page 1 of 12 (582 items)