VIII MEDIA MARATÓN CIUDAD DE CUENCA 21K-10K - CUENCA DE TAPAS
21 Oct 2018

     

Page 1 of 12 (582 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
2302281
EDUARDONAVARRO BUENDIA01:44:34Absoluta92Masculino2255 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA4:58 min/km01:44:3423092225
2742385
MARCOSERRANO PEÑUELAS01:48:03Veterano A113Masculino2625 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA5:08 min/km01:48:03274113262
4332272
MÓNICAMORENO NAVALON01:59:09Veterana A18Femenino37A. D. C. KELIN TEAM5:40 min/km01:59:094331837
1932319
EDUARDOPONS MONCADA01:42:31Veterano B33Masculino189A. D. SPRINT4:52 min/km01:42:3119333189
2632228
JORGE MALDONADO VALENZUELA01:47:29Veterano A107Masculino253A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HI5:07 min/km01:47:29263107253
4272154
JUAN CARLOS GÓMEZ VALENCIA 01:58:25Veterano A171Masculino392A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HI5:38 min/km01:58:25427171392
344
JESUS LOBO BENITODQVeterano AMasculinoA.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HI
155570
JOAQUIN RODAS LOPEZ01:40:04Absoluta66Masculino153A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HI4:45 min/km01:40:0415566153
1992278
LUIS MIGUELMUÑOZ CASTILLO01:42:47Veterano A81Masculino195A.D. MTB RUNNING FUENTIDUEÑA D4:53 min/km01:42:4719981195
792226
DOLORESMACÍAS FERNÁNDEZ01:34:20Veterana B1Femenino1A.D. SPRINT4:29 min/km01:34:207911
1672409
DIEGOVERA VILLAVERDE01:40:56Veterano B27Masculino165A.D. SPRINT4:48 min/km01:40:5616727165
5002163
SUSANAGONZALEZ MATEO02:10:07Veterana A23Femenino52A.D.C. KELIN TEAM6:11 min/km02:10:075002352
5012101
SERGIOESPUNY FONTES02:10:09Veterano A186Masculino449A.D.C. KELIN TEAM6:11 min/km02:10:09501186449
802098
JAVIERDURÁN MARTÍNEZ01:34:21Veterano B10Masculino79A.D.SPRINT4:29 min/km01:34:21801079
2282000
JORGEABAD MONZON01:44:30Veterano A95Masculino223A.D.SPRINT4:58 min/km01:44:3022895223
782010
EUSEBIOALVAREZ PATON01:34:16Veterano B9Masculino78A.D.SPRINT4:29 min/km01:34:1678978
1432233
CARLOSMARTÍN CASAS01:39:38Veterano A58Masculino141AD SPRINT4:44 min/km01:39:3814358141
2452274
IVÁNMORIENTES GONZÁLEZ01:46:26Absoluta97Masculino236AHORRAMAS5:04 min/km01:46:2624597236
1172256
LUISMERCHANTE PAMPLIEGA01:37:18Veterano A44Masculino115AHORRAMAS4:38 min/km01:37:1811744115
2159
JOSEGONZALEZ CALERODQAbsolutaMasculinoAHORRAMAS
3422161
GIOVANNY ANDRÉSGONZÁLEZ GARZÓN01:52:00Absoluta130Masculino319AHORRAMAS5:20 min/km01:52:00342130319
3042169
LUIS ENRIQUEGUEVARA REYES01:49:43Absoluta118Masculino288AHORRAMAS5:13 min/km01:49:43304118288
1632143
ALFREDOGARCÍA SEGURA01:40:44Veterano A67Masculino161AHORRAMAS4:47 min/km01:40:4416367161
2192
JOSÉ ANTONIOISIDRO MERINERODQVeterano AMasculinoAHORRAMAS
2375
DAVIDSÁNCHEZ MUÑOZDQAbsolutaMasculinoAHORRAMAS
5142293
DANIELPALOMO MUÑOZ02:13:57Absoluta181Masculino458AHORRAMAS6:22 min/km02:13:57514181458
2294
DANIELPALOMO MUÑOZDQAbsolutaMasculinoAHORRAMAS
2037
NICOLASBUENO DEL CAMPODQVeterano BMasculinoAHORRAMAS
412078
PABLOCUEVAS RUIZ01:28:09Absoluta26Masculino41AHORRAMAS4:11 min/km01:28:09412641
1642083
JULIÁNDE LA TORRE OLIVARES01:40:46Veterano A68Masculino162AHORRAMAS4:47 min/km01:40:4616468162
3862238
ROBERTOMARTIN SOBRINO01:54:31Veterano A158Masculino358AMIG@S ATL TIEN 21 AVIMAR5:27 min/km01:54:31386158358
102132
JUAN MIGUELGARCÍA GIL01:22:20Absoluta7Masculino10ARTESONES CENIZATE3:55 min/km01:22:2010710
832019
JOSE ANTONIO AVILES SANCHEZ01:34:28Veterano B11Masculino82ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL CIUDAD DE4:29 min/km01:34:28831182
2332208
MARIA TERESA LOMAS CUBAS01:44:48Veterana A2Femenino7ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL CIUDAD DE4:59 min/km01:44:4823327
1772297
FRANCISCO JAVIER PARDO JURADO01:41:31Absoluta75Masculino174ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL CIUDAD DE4:50 min/km01:41:3117775174
1912316
ALBERTO PIQUERAS GARCIA-OCHOA01:42:23Veterano A76Masculino187ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL CIUDAD DE4:52 min/km01:42:2319176187
4322333
JOSERAMOS RUIZ01:58:46Veterano A175Masculino396ATLETISMO ALCABOZO5:39 min/km01:58:46432175396
332382
JESUSSANZ MUÑOZ01:26:25Veterano A8Masculino33ATLETISMO ALCABOZO4:06 min/km01:26:2533833
1332184
PEDROHIDALGO PEINADO01:38:47Veterano A50Masculino131ATLETISMO ALCABOZO4:42 min/km01:38:4713350131
322038
LUISBUSTAMANTE LOPEZ01:26:25Veterano A7Masculino32ATLETISMO ALCABOZO4:06 min/km01:26:2532732
3812039
NOELIABUSTAMANTE LÓPEZ01:54:08Veterana A13Femenino27ATLETISMO ALCABOZO5:26 min/km01:54:083811327
2802021
PEDROAYUSO-MORALES MOLINA01:48:29Veterano A114Masculino268ATLETISMO ALCABOZO5:09 min/km01:48:29280114268
1322070
ANGEL REYESCOBO01:38:46Veterano B21Masculino130ATLETISMO ALCABOZO4:42 min/km01:38:4613221130
2352086
HERMÓGENESDEL OLMO RUBIO01:44:53Veterano A96Masculino228ATLETISMO ALCABOZO4:59 min/km01:44:5323596228
3512400
CRUZ ÁNGELTORRES VILLANUEVA01:52:37Veterano A145Masculino327ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL5:21 min/km01:52:37351145327
4112128
JAVIERGARCIA DOMARCO01:56:07Absoluta151Masculino378ATLETISMO AZUQUECA5:31 min/km01:56:07411151378
392073
ANDRES JESUSCORDOBA VILLENA01:28:04Veterano A10Masculino39ATLETISMO ILDANENSE4:11 min/km01:28:04391039
2512306
MANUELPEREZ PEDRERO01:46:49Veterano B37Masculino241ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENA5:05 min/km01:46:4925137241
4662150
JUAN CARLOSGIL PUCHOL02:01:52Veterano B61Masculino426ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE LA TOR5:48 min/km02:01:5246661426
2692017
FCO. JAVIERARRIBAS VALERO01:47:53Veterano A111Masculino257AÚPA ATLETI5:08 min/km01:47:53269111257
Page 1 of 12 (582 items)