VIII MEDIA MARATÓN CIUDAD DE CUENCA 21K-10K - CUENCA DE TAPAS
21 Oct 2018

     

Page 1 of 12 (582 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
2282000
JORGEABAD MONZON01:44:30Veterano A95Masculino223A.D.SPRINT4:58 min/km01:44:3022895223
31615
JUAN CARLOS ALARCON GARCIA01:50:24Veterano A133Masculino297C.A. VILLAMAYOR5:15 min/km01:50:24316133297
2001
ELOYALARCÓN MENDOZADQVeterano AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
31818
JULIANALARCON SANTOS01:50:39Absoluta121Masculino299C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO5:16 min/km01:50:39318121299
2492002
JUAN DAVIDALCAHUZ LÓPEZ01:46:49Veterano A102Masculino240INIESTA5:05 min/km01:46:49249102240
82003
JOSE MARIAALCOCER MARTINEZ01:21:17Absoluta5Masculino8CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA3:52 min/km01:21:17858
2004
ORIOLALCORTA HOJASDQAbsolutaMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU CANET
1752005
ANTONIOALFARO FERNÁNDEZ01:41:21Veterano B29Masculino172NESSIE ENGLISH CENTRE ATHLETIC4:49 min/km01:41:2117529172
931
HECTOR ALFARO MONSALVEZ01:21:51Absoluta6Masculino9C.A. VILLARTA3:53 min/km01:21:51969
4522006
PABLOALMARZA CARO02:00:26Absoluta163Masculino413INDEPENDIENTE5:44 min/km02:00:26452163413
992007
MARIA VICTORIAALONSO AYUSO01:36:04Absoluta Fem1Femenino2RUNFASTER4:34 min/km01:36:049912
46039
GONZALO ALONSO BARAMBIO02:01:32Absoluta165Masculino421C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR5:47 min/km02:01:32460165421
51540
AGAPITO ALONSO ESCRICH02:13:58Veterano B69Masculino459C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR6:22 min/km02:13:5851569459
4482008
ANGELALVAREZ GARCIA02:00:03Absoluta160Masculino410INDEPENDIENTE5:43 min/km02:00:03448160410
4152009
DAVIDALVAREZ LAZARO01:56:31Absoluta153Masculino381INDEPENDIENTE5:32 min/km01:56:31415153381
782010
EUSEBIOALVAREZ PATON01:34:16Veterano B9Masculino78A.D.SPRINT4:29 min/km01:34:1678978
2412011
PEDROALVAREZ RONCERO01:45:28Veterano A99Masculino233CDA TARANCON5:01 min/km01:45:2824199233
5041
RUBENALVARO ESPI01:29:18Absoluta30Masculino50C.T.TRISCHOOL CUENCA4:15 min/km01:29:18503050
3922012
PABLOALVIRA IRÁIZOZ01:54:42Absoluta144Masculino363INDEPENDIENTE5:27 min/km01:54:42392144363
772013
JESUSAMIGO GARCIA01:33:57Absoluta42Masculino77INDEPENDIENTE4:28 min/km01:33:57774277
4292014
MARTAANDRES GONZALEZ01:58:31Veterana A17Femenino36EL CABALLO DEL MALO5:38 min/km01:58:314291736
2543
RUBÉNANDRÉS SORIA01:25:15Absoluta17Masculino25C.A. CUENCA4:03 min/km01:25:15251725
4962431
REYESARGUDO02:08:15Absoluta177Masculino446INDEPENDIENTE6:06 min/km02:08:15496177446
4072015
JOSE LUISARGUDO NUÑEZ01:55:51Absoluta150Masculino376INDEPENDIENTE5:31 min/km01:55:51407150376
3392016
VICENTEARQUERO01:51:46Veterano A141Masculino316INDEPENDIENTE5:19 min/km01:51:46339141316
35450
MIGUEL ARRIBAS REDONDO01:52:45Veterano B47Masculino330CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA5:22 min/km01:52:4535447330
2692017
FCO. JAVIERARRIBAS VALERO01:47:53Veterano A111Masculino257AÚPA ATLETI5:08 min/km01:47:53269111257
2018
JOAQUINASENSIO DIASDQAbsolutaMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNER TEAM
832019
JOSE ANTONIO AVILES SANCHEZ01:34:28Veterano B11Masculino82ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL CIUDAD DE4:29 min/km01:34:28831182
4212020
ANGELAYUSO MARTINEZ01:57:40Absoluta156Masculino387INDEPENDIENTE5:36 min/km01:57:40421156387
2802021
PEDROAYUSO-MORALES MOLINA01:48:29Veterano A114Masculino268ATLETISMO ALCABOZO5:09 min/km01:48:29280114268
4532022
VÍCTORBALLESTEROS FERNÁNDEZ02:00:39Veterano A180Masculino414INDEPENDIENTE5:44 min/km02:00:39453180414
59
VICTOR MANUELBALLESTEROS MARTÍNEZDQVeterano AMasculinoC.A. CUENCA
492023
MARIANOBALLESTEROS SEGARRA01:29:14Absoluta29Masculino49INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km01:29:14492949
2024
LUISBARBA AGEJASDQVeterano AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
4512025
GONZALO ANTONIOBELCHI CRUZADO02:00:24Absoluta162Masculino412C.A. CUENCA5:44 min/km02:00:24451162412
4992026
ISABELBELMONTE GOMEZ02:10:00Veterana B13Femenino51INDEPENDIENTE6:11 min/km02:10:004991351
2027
LOLABENÍTEZ GARCÍADQVeterana BFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5292028
IGNACIOBENITO MARTINEZ02:26:29Veterano A195Masculino469INDEPENDIENTE6:58 min/km02:26:29529195469
4762029
VICTORBENITO PORTERO02:03:28Absoluta170Masculino432INDEPENDIENTE5:52 min/km02:03:28476170432
3732030
EDUARDOBLANCO BRIONES01:53:42Absoluta139Masculino348CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓN5:24 min/km01:53:42373139348
3832031
ANGELBLANCO IGLESIAS01:54:21Veterano A157Masculino356EL CABALLO DEL MALO5:26 min/km01:54:21383157356
3412032
STEPHENBOGGIS01:51:50Veterano B44Masculino318INDEPENDIENTE5:19 min/km01:51:5034144318
272033
RAFAELBONILLA TORRES01:25:23Absoluta19Masculino27RUJAMAR- ULB SPORTS4:03 min/km01:25:23271927
2952034
SANTIAGOBRAGA ALARCON01:49:13Veterano A123Masculino282INDEPENDIENTE5:12 min/km01:49:13295123282
1692035
LIAMBRANIGAN01:41:00Veterano A69Masculino167INDEPENDIENTE4:48 min/km01:41:0016969167
3782036
JOSE CARLOSBUENDÍA DE DIOS01:54:00Veterano A155Masculino352CLUB ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE L5:25 min/km01:54:00378155352
21076
MIGUEL ANGELBUENDIA RAMIREZ01:43:39Absoluta84Masculino206C.D. SANTA EULALIA4:56 min/km01:43:3921084206
2037
NICOLASBUENO DEL CAMPODQVeterano BMasculinoAHORRAMAS
322038
LUISBUSTAMANTE LOPEZ01:26:25Veterano A7Masculino32ATLETISMO ALCABOZO4:06 min/km01:26:2532732
Page 1 of 12 (582 items)