VIII MEDIA MARATÓN CIUDAD DE CUENCA 21K-10K - CUENCA DE TAPAS
21 Oct 2018

     

Page 1 of 12 (582 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
31818
JULIANALARCON SANTOS01:50:39Absoluta121Masculino299C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO5:16 min/km01:50:39318121299
931
HECTOR ALFARO MONSALVEZ01:21:51Absoluta6Masculino9C.A. VILLARTA3:53 min/km01:21:51969
46039
GONZALO ALONSO BARAMBIO02:01:32Absoluta165Masculino421C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR5:47 min/km02:01:32460165421
5041
RUBENALVARO ESPI01:29:18Absoluta30Masculino50C.T.TRISCHOOL CUENCA4:15 min/km01:29:18503050
2543
RUBÉNANDRÉS SORIA01:25:15Absoluta17Masculino25C.A. CUENCA4:03 min/km01:25:15251725
21076
MIGUEL ANGELBUENDIA RAMIREZ01:43:39Absoluta84Masculino206C.D. SANTA EULALIA4:56 min/km01:43:3921084206
381
RAFAELBUSTOS RODRIGO01:18:25Absoluta2Masculino3C.A. VILLAMAYOR3:44 min/km01:18:25323
2685
JOSE ANTONIO CALLEJA CHECA01:25:23Absoluta18Masculino26C.A. HONRUBIA4:03 min/km01:25:23261826
168102
JUAN CARLOS CANTARERO CANTARERO01:40:59Absoluta71Masculino166C.A REAJO FONTENSE4:48 min/km01:40:5916871166
17103
RUBEN CANTARERO TORRIJOS01:23:13Absoluta11Masculino17C.A REAJO FONTENSE3:57 min/km01:23:13171117
320136
GABRIEL CORDOBA NAVARRO01:50:43Absoluta122Masculino301C.A. VILLARTA5:16 min/km01:50:43320122301
270165
JAVIERDÍAZ SÁNCHEZ01:47:56Absoluta105Masculino258C.A. VILLAMAYOR5:08 min/km01:47:56270105258
101167
JESUS DITADO MARTINEZ01:36:12Absoluta46Masculino99C.A REAJO FONTENSE4:34 min/km01:36:121014699
168
CESAR DOBLARE DOMÍNGUEZDQAbsolutaMasculinoC.A REAJO FONTENSE
372175
IÑAKIESCOBAR CALVO01:53:40Absoluta138Masculino347C.A. MOTEÑO5:24 min/km01:53:40372138347
227
RAFAELGARCIA MARTINEZDQAbsolutaMasculinoC.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY
188229
JONATHAN GARCIA MORENO01:41:58Absoluta78Masculino184C.A. VILLARTA4:51 min/km01:41:5818878184
256230
LORENZOGARCIA MUÑOZ01:47:15Absoluta102Masculino246C.D. SANTA EULALIA5:06 min/km01:47:15256102246
221291
ANGELHERRERA MARTINEZ01:43:51Absoluta88Masculino216C.A. SAN CLEMENTE4:56 min/km01:43:5122188216
12292
PEDRO IGNACIO HERVÍAS GRANDE01:22:42Absoluta8Masculino12RUNFASTER3:56 min/km01:22:4212812
312
RAÚL JIMÉNEZ ESPADADQAbsolutaMasculinoC.A REAJO FONTENSE
14338
GABRIEL LERMA GOMEZ01:22:52Absoluta10Masculino14C.A. VILLARTA3:56 min/km01:22:52141014
339
VICTOR JOSELERMA GÓMEZDQAbsolutaMasculinoC.A. VILLARTA
380346
SEBASTIANLOPEZ BELTRAN01:54:04Absoluta142Masculino354C.D. GAMO MOTILLA5:25 min/km01:54:04380142354
347
JAVIERLÓPEZ CABALLERODQAbsolutaMasculinoC.A. VILLAMAYOR
102384
DAVID MANZANARES MUÑOZ01:36:15Absoluta47Masculino100C.A REAJO FONTENSE4:35 min/km01:36:1510247100
21406
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ01:23:58Absoluta14Masculino21C.A REAJO FONTENSE3:59 min/km01:23:58211421
186407
SANTIAGOMARTINEZ MARTINEZ01:41:56Absoluta77Masculino182C.A. SAN CLEMENTE4:51 min/km01:41:5618677182
166425
EDUARDOMENA RAMON01:40:54Absoluta70Masculino164C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR4:48 min/km01:40:5416670164
483427
ESTEBAN MIGUEL GARCIA02:04:26Absoluta173Masculino436C.A. VILLARTA5:55 min/km02:04:26483173436
28428
MANTASMILASIUS01:25:38Absoluta20Masculino28C.A. SAN CLEMENTE4:04 min/km01:25:38282028
435
JOSE IGNACIOMOLINA RODRIGODQAbsolutaMasculinoC.A. VILLAMAYOR
326466
RAÚLMUÑOZ SALAS01:51:07Absoluta125Masculino305C.D. SANTA EULALIA5:17 min/km01:51:07326125305
68473
FLORENTINONAVARRO DONATE01:32:15Absoluta39Masculino68C.D. GAMO MOTILLA4:23 min/km01:32:15683968
360491
ALVARO ORDOÑEZ LOZOYA01:53:05Absoluta133Masculino336C.A. HONRUBIA5:23 min/km01:53:05360133336
13492
SERGIO ORDOÑEZ LOZOYA01:22:47Absoluta9Masculino13C.A. HONRUBIA3:56 min/km01:22:4713913
118493
RUFINO ORDOÑEZ MUNERA01:37:21Absoluta54Masculino116C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUA4:38 min/km01:37:2111854116
108495
JOSE ANTONIOORTEGA MARTINEZ01:36:46Absoluta50Masculino106C.A. SAN CLEMENTE4:36 min/km01:36:4610850106
511
GUILLERMO PARRA LOPEZDQAbsolutaMasculinoC.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUA
35515
DIEGOPATO MOCHALES01:27:12Absoluta24Masculino35C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA4:09 min/km01:27:12352435
51521
JESUS ALBERTO PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ01:29:23Absoluta31Masculino51C.A. VILLARTA4:15 min/km01:29:23513151
82522
JUAN ANTONIO PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ01:34:23Absoluta44Masculino81C.A. VILLARTA4:29 min/km01:34:23824481
423530
JAVIER PEREZ PEÑA01:57:48Absoluta157Masculino389CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO5:36 min/km01:57:48423157389
24535
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ01:24:56Absoluta16Masculino24RUNFASTER4:02 min/km01:24:56241624
5540
RAULPIQUERAS MUÑOZ01:18:35Absoluta3Masculino5EL PIQUE3:44 min/km01:18:35535
322476
SERGIONAVARRO JIMÉNEZ01:50:54Absoluta123Masculino302CDA TARANCON5:16 min/km01:50:54322123302
209555
ANTONIORABADAN DE LA FUENTE01:43:37Absoluta83Masculino205C.A. MOTEÑO4:56 min/km01:43:3720983205
236556
NACOR ABELRABADAN IZQUIERDO01:45:01Absoluta95Masculino229SOMARUNNING BELMONTE5:00 min/km01:45:0123695229
165565
MARCOSREFUSTA MANCHEÑO01:40:48Absoluta69Masculino163INDEPENDIENTE4:48 min/km01:40:4816569163
155570
JOAQUIN RODAS LOPEZ01:40:04Absoluta66Masculino153A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HI4:45 min/km01:40:0415566153
Page 1 of 12 (582 items)