VIII MEDIA MARATÓN CIUDAD DE CUENCA 21K-10K - CUENCA DE TAPAS
21 Oct 2018

     

Page 1 of 12 (582 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
39111
MARÍA FEMORAL COSO01:54:42Veterana C1Femenino29C.D. GAMO MOTILLA5:27 min/km01:54:42391129
31615
JUAN CARLOS ALARCON GARCIA01:50:24Veterano A133Masculino297C.A. VILLAMAYOR5:15 min/km01:50:24316133297
31818
JULIANALARCON SANTOS01:50:39Absoluta121Masculino299C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO5:16 min/km01:50:39318121299
931
HECTOR ALFARO MONSALVEZ01:21:51Absoluta6Masculino9C.A. VILLARTA3:53 min/km01:21:51969
46039
GONZALO ALONSO BARAMBIO02:01:32Absoluta165Masculino421C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR5:47 min/km02:01:32460165421
51540
AGAPITO ALONSO ESCRICH02:13:58Veterano B69Masculino459C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR6:22 min/km02:13:5851569459
5041
RUBENALVARO ESPI01:29:18Absoluta30Masculino50C.T.TRISCHOOL CUENCA4:15 min/km01:29:18503050
2543
RUBÉNANDRÉS SORIA01:25:15Absoluta17Masculino25C.A. CUENCA4:03 min/km01:25:15251725
35450
MIGUEL ARRIBAS REDONDO01:52:45Veterano B47Masculino330CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA5:22 min/km01:52:4535447330
59
VICTOR MANUELBALLESTEROS MARTÍNEZDQVeterano AMasculinoC.A. CUENCA
21076
MIGUEL ANGELBUENDIA RAMIREZ01:43:39Absoluta84Masculino206C.D. SANTA EULALIA4:56 min/km01:43:3921084206
381
RAFAELBUSTOS RODRIGO01:18:25Absoluta2Masculino3C.A. VILLAMAYOR3:44 min/km01:18:25323
38583
MARTINCALERO CEJALVO01:54:29Veterano C9Masculino357INDEPENDIENTE5:27 min/km01:54:293859357
2685
JOSE ANTONIO CALLEJA CHECA01:25:23Absoluta18Masculino26C.A. HONRUBIA4:03 min/km01:25:23261826
42487
ANA MARIACALONGE CASERO01:57:55Absoluta Fem9Femenino35C.A. MOTEÑO5:36 min/km01:57:55424935
17499
JUAN CARLOSCANO LOPEZ01:41:21Veterano A70Masculino171C.D.E. ERRABUNDOS4:49 min/km01:41:2117470171
168102
JUAN CARLOS CANTARERO CANTARERO01:40:59Absoluta71Masculino166C.A REAJO FONTENSE4:48 min/km01:40:5916871166
17103
RUBEN CANTARERO TORRIJOS01:23:13Absoluta11Masculino17C.A REAJO FONTENSE3:57 min/km01:23:13171117
290112
SONIA CARRETERO MARTÍNEZ01:49:08Veterana A5Femenino13C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE5:11 min/km01:49:08290513
332115
LUISCASTILLEJO GALLARDO01:51:24Veterano C4Masculino311C.A. CAMPILLO5:18 min/km01:51:243324311
459122
ALFREDOCHACON ANTON02:01:29Veterano B59Masculino420C.A. CUENCA5:47 min/km02:01:2945959420
223125
JOSE ANDRESCHECA DELGADO01:44:04Veterano A93Masculino218C.A. SAN CLEMENTE4:57 min/km01:44:0422393218
244127
DORINACIMPEANU01:45:59Veterana B3Femenino9C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR5:02 min/km01:45:5924439
320136
GABRIEL CORDOBA NAVARRO01:50:43Absoluta122Masculino301C.A. VILLARTA5:16 min/km01:50:43320122301
435140
MARIACRUZ SANCHEZ01:59:12Veterana B9Femenino38C.A. CUENCA5:40 min/km01:59:12435938
43144
JULIAN CUENCA GOMEZ01:28:32Veterano B5Masculino43C.A REAJO FONTENSE4:12 min/km01:28:3243543
155
JUAN CARLOSDE LA OSSA YUNTADQVeterano AMasculinoRUNFASTER
104159
PEDRODE TORRES MUÑOZ01:36:24Veterano B16Masculino102INDEPENDIENTE4:35 min/km01:36:2410416102
270165
JAVIERDÍAZ SÁNCHEZ01:47:56Absoluta105Masculino258C.A. VILLAMAYOR5:08 min/km01:47:56270105258
101167
JESUS DITADO MARTINEZ01:36:12Absoluta46Masculino99C.A REAJO FONTENSE4:34 min/km01:36:121014699
168
CESAR DOBLARE DOMÍNGUEZDQAbsolutaMasculinoC.A REAJO FONTENSE
136173
TONIDUQUE ESCALADA01:39:02Veterano A53Masculino134C.A. CUENCA4:42 min/km01:39:0213653134
372175
IÑAKIESCOBAR CALVO01:53:40Absoluta138Masculino347C.A. MOTEÑO5:24 min/km01:53:40372138347
338177
JOSE EDUARDOESCRIBANO CHECA01:51:46Veterano A140Masculino315C.A. SAN CLEMENTE5:19 min/km01:51:46338140315
142194
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ ISIDRO01:39:35Veterano A57Masculino140C.A REAJO FONTENSE4:44 min/km01:39:3514257140
185197
SENENFERNANDEZ RODRIGO01:41:54Veterano A73Masculino181C.A. VILLAMAYOR4:51 min/km01:41:5418573181
425206
MIGUEL ANGELFRESNEDA LOPEZ01:57:58Veterano C10Masculino390SOMARUNNING BELMONTE5:37 min/km01:57:5842510390
508211
SALVADOR GALLARDO ZAMORA02:11:50Veterano A188Masculino453CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO6:16 min/km02:11:50508188453
11213
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA ALONSO01:22:30Veterano A4Masculino11SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA3:55 min/km01:22:3011411
179214
GEMAGARCIA AYLLON01:41:44Absoluta Fem2Femenino4C.A. CUENCA4:50 min/km01:41:4417924
416218
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA DEL OLMO01:56:39Veterano A167Masculino382SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA5:33 min/km01:56:39416167382
481223
MARIBELGARCIA GOMEZ02:04:15Veterana C3Femenino47CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA5:55 min/km02:04:15481347
502224
MARIA ISABELGARCIA GUIJARRO02:11:03Veterana C4Femenino53SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA6:14 min/km02:11:03502453
503226
ANGEL GARCIA MARCO02:11:03Veterano A187Masculino450SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA6:14 min/km02:11:03503187450
227
RAFAELGARCIA MARTINEZDQAbsolutaMasculinoC.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY
188229
JONATHAN GARCIA MORENO01:41:58Absoluta78Masculino184C.A. VILLARTA4:51 min/km01:41:5818878184
256230
LORENZOGARCIA MUÑOZ01:47:15Absoluta102Masculino246C.D. SANTA EULALIA5:06 min/km01:47:15256102246
516235
MATIAS GARCIA SAIZ02:13:58Veterano B70Masculino460C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR6:22 min/km02:13:5851670460
124236
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA SAIZ01:37:50Veterano A47Masculino122C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR4:39 min/km01:37:5012447122
187240
PEDRO JOSE GARRIDO ANGUIX01:41:57Veterano A74Masculino183C.A. VILLARTA4:51 min/km01:41:5718774183
Page 1 of 12 (582 items)