VIII MEDIA MARATÓN CIUDAD DE CUENCA 21K-10K - CUENCA DE TAPAS
21 Oct 2018

     

Page 1 of 12 (582 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1616
IVÁN SALTO MOTA01:15:19Absoluta1Masculino1RUNFASTER3:35 min/km01:15:19111
792226
DOLORESMACÍAS FERNÁNDEZ01:34:20Veterana B1Femenino1A.D. SPRINT4:29 min/km01:34:207911
22178
ÁNGELHERRAIZ ADILLO01:16:45Veterano A1Masculino2C.T.TRISCHOOL CUENCA3:39 min/km01:16:45212
992007
MARIA VICTORIAALONSO AYUSO01:36:04Absoluta Fem1Femenino2RUNFASTER4:34 min/km01:36:049912
173619
SANDRA SANCHEZ GARCÍA01:41:20Veterana A1Femenino3CORRELIGERO CUENCA4:49 min/km01:41:2017313
381
RAFAELBUSTOS RODRIGO01:18:25Absoluta2Masculino3C.A. VILLAMAYOR3:44 min/km01:18:25323
179214
GEMAGARCIA AYLLON01:41:44Absoluta Fem2Femenino4C.A. CUENCA4:50 min/km01:41:4417924
4617
JESUSSALVADOR GONZALEZ01:18:25Veterano A2Masculino4C.A. CAMPILLO3:44 min/km01:18:25424
5540
RAULPIQUERAS MUÑOZ01:18:35Absoluta3Masculino5EL PIQUE3:44 min/km01:18:35535
2192237
BELÉNMARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ01:43:47Veterana B2Femenino5INDEPENDIENTE4:56 min/km01:43:4721925
62056
JULIÁNCARRETERO MARTÍNEZ01:20:30Veterano A3Masculino6JUCAR TRAIL3:50 min/km01:20:30636
2322059
LOLACASTELLOTE REQUENA01:44:45Absoluta Fem3Femenino6C.T.TRISCHOOL CUENCA4:59 min/km01:44:4523236
2332208
MARIA TERESA LOMAS CUBAS01:44:48Veterana A2Femenino7ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL CIUDAD DE4:59 min/km01:44:4823327
72263
EDUARDOMONTALBAN ALMARCHA01:21:03Absoluta4Masculino7CDA TARANCON3:51 min/km01:21:03747
82003
JOSE MARIAALCOCER MARTINEZ01:21:17Absoluta5Masculino8CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA3:52 min/km01:21:17858
2372065
NURIACHICANO SAIZ01:45:03Veterana A3Femenino8CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA5:00 min/km01:45:0323738
931
HECTOR ALFARO MONSALVEZ01:21:51Absoluta6Masculino9C.A. VILLARTA3:53 min/km01:21:51969
244127
DORINACIMPEANU01:45:59Veterana B3Femenino9C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR5:02 min/km01:45:5924439
102132
JUAN MIGUELGARCÍA GIL01:22:20Absoluta7Masculino10ARTESONES CENIZATE3:55 min/km01:22:2010710
2502291
RAQUELPAJARÓN GARCÍA01:46:49Veterana A4Femenino10INDEPENDIENTE5:05 min/km01:46:49250410
11213
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA ALONSO01:22:30Veterano A4Masculino11SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA3:55 min/km01:22:3011411
266341
PILARLILLO TEJEDA01:47:45Veterana B4Femenino11C.A. CUENCA5:07 min/km01:47:45266411
12292
PEDRO IGNACIO HERVÍAS GRANDE01:22:42Absoluta8Masculino12RUNFASTER3:56 min/km01:22:4212812
268381
MARIA MILAGROSMANSILLA REBENAQUE01:47:48Veterana B5Femenino12C.A. CUENCA5:08 min/km01:47:48268512
13492
SERGIO ORDOÑEZ LOZOYA01:22:47Absoluta9Masculino13C.A. HONRUBIA3:56 min/km01:22:4713913
290112
SONIA CARRETERO MARTÍNEZ01:49:08Veterana A5Femenino13C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE5:11 min/km01:49:08290513
14338
GABRIEL LERMA GOMEZ01:22:52Absoluta10Masculino14C.A. VILLARTA3:56 min/km01:22:52141014
298615
BIBIANA SALAMANCA MARCHANTE01:49:21Absoluta Fem4Femenino14C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUA5:12 min/km01:49:21298414
2992404
RAQUELVARAS MARTINEZ01:49:31Absoluta Fem5Femenino15INDEPENDIENTE5:12 min/km01:49:31299515
152264
ÁLVAROMONTEAGUDO FERNÁNDEZ01:22:58Veterano B1Masculino15TRAIL RUNNING SOTOS3:57 min/km01:22:5815115
3012275
CARMENMOTA UTANDA01:49:36Veterana A6Femenino16INDEPENDIENTE5:13 min/km01:49:36301616
16364
JUAN CARLOSLOPEZ PALACIOS01:23:07Veterano B2Masculino16CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA3:57 min/km01:23:0716216
17103
RUBEN CANTARERO TORRIJOS01:23:13Absoluta11Masculino17C.A REAJO FONTENSE3:57 min/km01:23:13171117
3082043
ELENACALVO DE LA FUENTE01:49:58Absoluta Fem6Femenino17INDEPENDIENTE5:14 min/km01:49:58308617
3132314
AMPABLOPILES CISCAR01:50:22Veterana A7Femenino18RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA5:15 min/km01:50:22313718
182341
RUBÉNRODRÍGUEZ01:23:35Absoluta12Masculino18INDEPENDIENTE3:58 min/km01:23:35181218
3152405
MIRIAMVEGA GUERRA01:50:23Absoluta Fem7Femenino19EL TROTE GORRINERO5:15 min/km01:50:23315719
192372
CRISTIAN SANCHEZ GARCÍA01:23:57Veterano A5Masculino19CORRELIGERO CUENCA3:59 min/km01:23:5719519
202378
JOSÉ ANTONIOSÁNCHEZ URBANOS01:23:57Absoluta13Masculino20CDA TARANCON3:59 min/km01:23:57201320
321245
ANA JULIA GARRIDO GONZALEZ01:50:43Veterana A8Femenino20C.A. VILLARTA5:16 min/km01:50:43321820
21406
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ01:23:58Absoluta14Masculino21C.A REAJO FONTENSE3:59 min/km01:23:58211421
3242358
ALMUDENARUIZ ROJO01:51:05Veterana A9Femenino21INDEPENDIENTE5:17 min/km01:51:05324921
22587
PABLO RUBIO MARTINEZ01:24:04Absoluta15Masculino22C.A. VILLARTA4:00 min/km01:24:04221522
3342071
ROSICOLMENAR01:51:36Veterana A10Femenino22INDEPENDIENTE5:18 min/km01:51:363341022
3352042
GEORGIACALONGE DE LA GUIA01:51:38Veterana A11Femenino23TIGERS RUNNING CLUB5:18 min/km01:51:383351123
23573
MARIORODRIGO VIANA01:24:13Veterano A6Masculino23C.A. VILLAMAYOR4:00 min/km01:24:1323623
24535
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ01:24:56Absoluta16Masculino24RUNFASTER4:02 min/km01:24:56241624
3442055
GEMMACARRETERO MARTINEZ01:52:22Veterana B6Femenino24INDEPENDIENTE5:21 min/km01:52:22344624
2543
RUBÉNANDRÉS SORIA01:25:15Absoluta17Masculino25C.A. CUENCA4:03 min/km01:25:15251725
3692427
VICTORIAZAMORA GOMEZ01:53:36Veterana B7Femenino25CASMAN TRIATLON ALBACETE5:24 min/km01:53:36369725
Page 1 of 12 (582 items)