VIII MEDIA MARATÓN CIUDAD DE CUENCA 21K-10K - CUENCA DE TAPAS
21 Oct 2018

     
Page 1 of 12 (582 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
39111
MARÍA FEMORAL COSO01:54:42Veterana C1Femenino29C.D. GAMO MOTILLA5:27 min/km01:54:42391129
42487
ANA MARIACALONGE CASERO01:57:55Absoluta Fem9Femenino35C.A. MOTEÑO5:36 min/km01:57:55424935
290112
SONIA CARRETERO MARTÍNEZ01:49:08Veterana A5Femenino13C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE5:11 min/km01:49:08290513
435140
MARIACRUZ SANCHEZ01:59:12Veterana B9Femenino38C.A. CUENCA5:40 min/km01:59:12435938
481223
MARIBELGARCIA GOMEZ02:04:15Veterana C3Femenino47CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA5:55 min/km02:04:15481347
502224
MARIA ISABELGARCIA GUIJARRO02:11:03Veterana C4Femenino53SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA6:14 min/km02:11:03502453
268381
MARIA MILAGROSMANSILLA REBENAQUE01:47:48Veterana B5Femenino12C.A. CUENCA5:08 min/km01:47:48268512
505265
MARIA DOLORES GONZALEZ CASTILLO02:11:21Veterana A24Femenino54C.A. HONRUBIA6:15 min/km02:11:215052454
244127
DORINACIMPEANU01:45:59Veterana B3Femenino9C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR5:02 min/km01:45:5924439
179214
GEMAGARCIA AYLLON01:41:44Absoluta Fem2Femenino4C.A. CUENCA4:50 min/km01:41:4417924
330
ASCENSIONLEAL RODRIGUEZDQVeterana BFemeninoC.D. GAMO MOTILLA
528639
ASCENSION SEGOVIA ROMERO02:25:43Veterana B16Femenino60C.A. HONRUBIA6:56 min/km02:25:435281660
266341
PILARLILLO TEJEDA01:47:45Veterana B4Femenino11C.A. CUENCA5:07 min/km01:47:45266411
449343
DUNIALOAYZA02:00:12Absoluta Fem10Femenino39CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA5:43 min/km02:00:124491039
321245
ANA JULIA GARRIDO GONZALEZ01:50:43Veterana A8Femenino20C.A. VILLARTA5:16 min/km01:50:43321820
486374
ALMUDENA LOZOYA MOYA02:06:07Veterana A21Femenino49C.A. HONRUBIA6:00 min/km02:06:074862149
298615
BIBIANA SALAMANCA MARCHANTE01:49:21Absoluta Fem4Femenino14C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUA5:12 min/km01:49:21298414
173619
SANDRA SANCHEZ GARCÍA01:41:20Veterana A1Femenino3CORRELIGERO CUENCA4:49 min/km01:41:2017313
992007
MARIA VICTORIAALONSO AYUSO01:36:04Absoluta Fem1Femenino2RUNFASTER4:34 min/km01:36:049912
4292014
MARTAANDRES GONZALEZ01:58:31Veterana A17Femenino36EL CABALLO DEL MALO5:38 min/km01:58:314291736
4992026
ISABELBELMONTE GOMEZ02:10:00Veterana B13Femenino51INDEPENDIENTE6:11 min/km02:10:004991351
2027
LOLABENÍTEZ GARCÍADQVeterana BFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
3352042
GEORGIACALONGE DE LA GUIA01:51:38Veterana A11Femenino23TIGERS RUNNING CLUB5:18 min/km01:51:383351123
3082043
ELENACALVO DE LA FUENTE01:49:58Absoluta Fem6Femenino17INDEPENDIENTE5:14 min/km01:49:58308617
527635
ADELA SANTOS SEGOVIA02:25:43Veterana A26Femenino59C.A. HONRUBIA6:56 min/km02:25:435272659
3812039
NOELIABUSTAMANTE LÓPEZ01:54:08Veterana A13Femenino27ATLETISMO ALCABOZO5:26 min/km01:54:083811327
5232051
MERCEDESCARRASCO PARRILLA02:18:38Veterana B15Femenino58C.A. CUENCA6:36 min/km02:18:385231558
4712052
MARIVÍCARRASCO PARRILLA02:02:21Veterana B11Femenino42INDEPENDIENTE5:49 min/km02:02:214711142
3342071
ROSICOLMENAR01:51:36Veterana A10Femenino22INDEPENDIENTE5:18 min/km01:51:363341022
4742072
BEATRIZCOPETE CAÑADA02:03:24Absoluta Fem12Femenino44INDEPENDIENTE5:52 min/km02:03:244741244
4842097
NOELIADORADO NAVARRO02:05:26Absoluta Fem13Femenino48TIGERS RUNNING CLUB5:58 min/km02:05:264841348
3442055
GEMMACARRETERO MARTINEZ01:52:22Veterana B6Femenino24INDEPENDIENTE5:21 min/km01:52:22344624
2322059
LOLACASTELLOTE REQUENA01:44:45Absoluta Fem3Femenino6C.T.TRISCHOOL CUENCA4:59 min/km01:44:4523236
2372065
NURIACHICANO SAIZ01:45:03Veterana A3Femenino8CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA5:00 min/km01:45:0323738
3842091
OLIVIADÉVORA RUANO01:54:21Veterana B8Femenino28INDEPENDIENTE5:26 min/km01:54:21384828
4092136
CELIAGARCIA MARTINEZ01:55:53Veterana A15Femenino32INDEPENDIENTE5:31 min/km01:55:534091532
5002163
SUSANAGONZALEZ MATEO02:10:07Veterana A23Femenino52A.D.C. KELIN TEAM6:11 min/km02:10:075002352
5192157
ANA MARIAGONZALEZ ALCALDE02:14:58Veterana C5Femenino57INDEPENDIENTE6:25 min/km02:14:58519557
4002175
MARIA EUGENIAHERNAIZ CASAS01:55:03Veterana C2Femenino30INDEPENDIENTE5:28 min/km01:55:03400230
4722180
ANA BELÉNHERRAIZ MURCIA02:02:21Veterana B12Femenino43C.A. CUENCA5:49 min/km02:02:214721243
2332208
MARIA TERESA LOMAS CUBAS01:44:48Veterana A2Femenino7ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL CIUDAD DE4:59 min/km01:44:4823327
2192237
BELÉNMARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ01:43:47Veterana B2Femenino5INDEPENDIENTE4:56 min/km01:43:4721925
792226
DOLORESMACÍAS FERNÁNDEZ01:34:20Veterana B1Femenino1A.D. SPRINT4:29 min/km01:34:207911
4802262
CARMEN MARIAMONSALVE MARTIN02:03:51Veterana A20Femenino46TIGERS RUNNING CLUB5:53 min/km02:03:514802046
3012275
CARMENMOTA UTANDA01:49:36Veterana A6Femenino16INDEPENDIENTE5:13 min/km01:49:36301616
5072224
GEMMALUCAS RODRIGUEZ02:11:27Veterana B14Femenino55CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA6:15 min/km02:11:275071455
2235
REBECAMARTIN COLMENAREJODQVeterana AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2285
CORALOLMO MARTÍNEZDQVeterana BFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2502291
RAQUELPAJARÓN GARCÍA01:46:49Veterana A4Femenino10INDEPENDIENTE5:05 min/km01:46:49250410
3762300
EVAPASCUAL GARCIA01:53:54Veterana A12Femenino26FORUS RUNNERS5:25 min/km01:53:543761226
Page 1 of 12 (582 items)