6º CARRERA POPULAR VILLARUBIA DE LOS OJOS
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
02 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (234 items)
[1]2345
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
META
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1226MIGUEL VERA GUTIERREZ00:32:55ABSOLUTA MAS1Masculino1C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P3:17 min/km00:32:55111
2177ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ MORENO00:34:53ABSOLUTA MAS2Masculino2C.A. MANCHEGO3:29 min/km00:34:53222
3184JOSé A.RUBIO MUñOZ00:35:07VETERANO MAS1Masculino3ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL3:30 min/km00:35:07313
4145ABELORMEñO ORMEñO00:35:21ABSOLUTA MAS3Masculino4INDEPENDIENTE3:32 min/km00:35:21434
5233PEDRO JOSÉHEBAS00:35:22ABSOLUTA MAS4Masculino5CLUB ATHLETISMO VALDEPEÑAS3:32 min/km00:35:22545
695CRUZ ANGELIZQUIERDO MANZANO00:35:39ABSOLUTA MAS5Masculino6GONDOLA RUN3:33 min/km00:35:39656
7131ANTONIO ISMAELMORENO FERNANDEZ00:36:27ABSOLUTA MAS6Masculino7INDEPENDIENTE3:38 min/km00:36:27767
8199JESÚS IGNACIOSÁNCHEZ SANTOS00:36:33VETERANO MAS2Masculino8C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P3:39 min/km00:36:33828
9144FRANCISCO NUñEZ DE LARA00:36:48ABSOLUTA MAS7Masculino9C.A MEMBRILLA3:40 min/km00:36:48979
1033LUIS ALFONSOCLEMENTE MORENO ARAQUE00:37:05VETERANO MAS3Masculino10LOS TROTONES3:42 min/km00:37:0510310
11158JOSE LUISPINILLA GONZáLEZ00:37:14VETERANO MAS4Masculino11C.A. SATURNO3:43 min/km00:37:1411411
1265ALVAROGARCIA CONSUEGRA RODRíGUEZ MADRIDEJOS00:37:26ABSOLUTA MAS8Masculino12INDEPENDIENTE3:44 min/km00:37:2612812
1339JOSE ANTONIOCORRALES ROMERO00:37:41VETERANO MAS5Masculino13C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P3:46 min/km00:37:4113513
1488DAVIDHERRERA LÓPEZ-BUENO00:37:52VETERANO MAS6Masculino14ATLETISMO MALAGON3:47 min/km00:37:5214614
1547ROBERTO CARLOSDURO00:37:55ABSOLUTA MAS9Masculino15CLUB ATHLETISMO VALDEPEÑAS3:47 min/km00:37:5515915
1671ALONSOGARCÍA-VELASCO CATALÁN00:37:56ABSOLUTA MAS10Masculino16C.A. SATURNO3:47 min/km00:37:56161016
1755PEDRO ALBERTOFERNáNDEZ BRAVO GARCíA00:38:10ABSOLUTA MAS11Masculino17C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA3:49 min/km00:38:10171117
1863JORGE LUISGARCíA BERTRAND00:38:11ABSOLUTA MAS12Masculino18ATLETISMO POLCRE3:49 min/km00:38:11181218
19190PASCUALRUIZ SANTA QUITERIA DELGADO00:38:24ABSOLUTA MAS13Masculino19INDEPENDIENTE3:50 min/km00:38:24191319
20124ALFONSOMENASALVAS PACHECO00:38:29VETERANO MAS7Masculino20FRCT SPARTA3:50 min/km00:38:2920720
21231JOSE MARÍAGIMENEZ00:38:30VETERANO MAS8Masculino21C.A. SATURNO3:51 min/km00:38:3021821
22189LUíS EDUARDORUIZ MALDONADO00:38:32ABSOLUTA MAS14Masculino22ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS3:51 min/km00:38:32221422
23232RAMONATRUJILLO00:38:33VETERANA FEM1Femenino1C.A. SATURNO3:51 min/km00:38:332311
24227JOSÉ DAVIDYUSTE OSSORIO00:38:46VETERANO MAS9Masculino23INDEPENDIENTE3:52 min/km00:38:4624923
25143ANGEL RAFAELNOTARIO VERA00:38:54VETERANO MAS10Masculino24ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL3:53 min/km00:38:54251024
26224ALBERTOVELA MUñOZ00:38:58ABSOLUTA MAS15Masculino25INDEPENDIENTE3:53 min/km00:38:58261525
2736DIEGOCORDOBA00:39:04ABSOLUTA MAS16Masculino26C.A. SATURNO3:54 min/km00:39:04271626
28109FELIPELOPEZ DIAZ DEL ALAMO00:39:19VETERANO MAS11Masculino27C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA3:55 min/km00:39:19281127
29108ALEJANDROLOPEZ DEL CASTILLO RODERO00:39:22ABSOLUTA MAS17Masculino28INDEPENDIENTE3:56 min/km00:39:22291728
30197RAÚLSáNCHEZ MOLINA00:39:24ABSOLUTA MAS18Masculino29C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA3:56 min/km00:39:24301829
31217JONATHANTERRIZA LóPEZ00:39:26ABSOLUTA MAS19Masculino30C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA3:56 min/km00:39:26311930
32125DAVIDMERLO LOPEZ00:39:33ABSOLUTA MAS20Masculino31INDEPENDIENTE3:57 min/km00:39:33322031
33195JAVIERSANCHEZ GOMEZ00:40:11ABSOLUTA MAS21Masculino32INDEPENDIENTE4:01 min/km00:40:11332132
34141ANTONIONAVAS GóMEZ00:40:35ABSOLUTA MAS22Masculino33C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA4:03 min/km00:40:35342233
3591SERGIO INIESTA HUERTAS00:40:45ABSOLUTA MAS23Masculino34C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P4:04 min/km00:40:45352334
3692IVÁN INIESTA HUERTAS00:40:46ABSOLUTA MAS24Masculino35C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P4:04 min/km00:40:46362435
37135EUSEBIOMUñOZ GARRIDO00:40:57VETERANO MAS12Masculino36C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P4:05 min/km00:40:57371236
38130JORGEMORALLON ROJO00:41:01ABSOLUTA MAS25Masculino37CLUB ATHLETISMO VALDEPEÑAS4:06 min/km00:41:01382537
3925DANIELCARRETERO00:41:11ABSOLUTA MAS26Masculino38C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA4:07 min/km00:41:11392638
408JOSé ORLANDOARMERO MENCHEN00:41:14ABSOLUTA MAS27Masculino39CLUB ATLETISMO DE ARGAMASILLA4:07 min/km00:41:14402739
41128PEDRO MORALEDA MONTERO00:41:32VETERANO MAS13Masculino40C.A MEMBRILLA4:09 min/km00:41:32411340
4240FERNANDO COTILLAS NAVARRO00:41:44ABSOLUTA MAS28Masculino41C.A MEMBRILLA4:10 min/km00:41:44422841
43206FRANCISCO MIGUEL SANTOS LOPEZ00:41:47ABSOLUTA MAS29Masculino42C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P4:10 min/km00:41:47432942
4457FRANCISCO JOSEFERNANDEZ SANCHEZ00:41:53ABSOLUTA MAS30Masculino43CLUB ATHLETISMO VALDEPEÑAS4:11 min/km00:41:53443043
4531RAFAELCASTRO MELERO00:41:58VETERANO MAS14Masculino44INDEPENDIENTE4:11 min/km00:41:58451444
4682ROMANGONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALBO00:41:59VETERANO MAS15Masculino45LOS TROTONES4:11 min/km00:41:59461545
4722JAVIERCARMONA REGUILLOS00:42:05ABSOLUTA MAS31Masculino46CLUB MARATóN QUINTO ALIENTO4:12 min/km00:42:05473146
48225ANA MARíAVELAZQUEZ SáNCHEZ00:42:12ABSOLUTA FEM1Femenino2ALMAGRO TROTON4:13 min/km00:42:124812
49216RUBÉNTEJADO ALMEDA00:42:26ABSOLUTA MAS32Masculino47CLUB MARATÓN ALTOMIRA4:14 min/km00:42:26493247
5068MANUELGARCIA GONZALEZ DE HUELVA00:42:33ABSOLUTA MAS33Masculino48C.P. ENFERMERIA CIUDAD REAL4:15 min/km00:42:33503348
Page 1 of 5 (234 items)
[1]2345