6º CARRERA POPULAR VILLARUBIA DE LOS OJOS
02 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (234 items)
Pos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
3184
JOSé A.RUBIO MUñOZ00:35:07VETERANO MAS1Masculino3ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL3:30 min/km00:35:07313
48225
ANA MARíAVELAZQUEZ SáNCHEZ00:42:12ABSOLUTA FEM1Femenino2ALMAGRO TROTON4:13 min/km00:42:124812
1226
MIGUEL VERA GUTIERREZ00:32:55ABSOLUTA MAS1Masculino1C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P3:17 min/km00:32:55111
23232
RAMONATRUJILLO00:38:33VETERANA FEM1Femenino1C.A. SATURNO3:51 min/km00:38:332311
8199
JESÚS IGNACIOSÁNCHEZ SANTOS00:36:33VETERANO MAS2Masculino8C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P3:39 min/km00:36:33828
53205
MIRIAMSANTOS JIMENEZ00:42:40ABSOLUTA FEM2Femenino3INDEPENDIENTE4:16 min/km00:42:405323
58169
Mª TERESAREDONDO MORA00:42:52VETERANA FEM2Femenino4INDEPENDIENTE4:17 min/km00:42:525824
2177
ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ MORENO00:34:53ABSOLUTA MAS2Masculino2C.A. MANCHEGO3:29 min/km00:34:53222
4145
ABELORMEñO ORMEñO00:35:21ABSOLUTA MAS3Masculino4INDEPENDIENTE3:32 min/km00:35:21434
6415
LUISA MARIABECERRA MOYA00:43:24VETERANA FEM3Femenino5A.A. LOS PIELES RUN4:20 min/km00:43:246435
6930
GEMACASTRO LOPEZ00:43:40ABSOLUTA FEM3Femenino6ATLAS ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS4:22 min/km00:43:406936
1033
LUIS ALFONSOCLEMENTE MORENO ARAQUE00:37:05VETERANO MAS3Masculino10LOS TROTONES3:42 min/km00:37:0510310
706
BEATRIZARENAS00:43:46ABSOLUTA FEM4Femenino7C.A. SATURNO4:22 min/km00:43:467047
11158
JOSE LUISPINILLA GONZáLEZ00:37:14VETERANO MAS4Masculino11C.A. SATURNO3:43 min/km00:37:1411411
5233
PEDRO JOSÉHEBAS00:35:22ABSOLUTA MAS4Masculino5CLUB ATHLETISMO VALDEPEÑAS3:32 min/km00:35:22545
71228
MARIA SIERRAZAMORA DíAZ DEL CAMPO00:43:50VETERANA FEM4Femenino8C.A. SATURNO4:23 min/km00:43:507148
1339
JOSE ANTONIOCORRALES ROMERO00:37:41VETERANO MAS5Masculino13C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P3:46 min/km00:37:4113513
8474
LIDIAGIMENO GIL00:45:03VETERANA FEM5Femenino10INDEPENDIENTE4:30 min/km00:45:0384510
695
CRUZ ANGELIZQUIERDO MANZANO00:35:39ABSOLUTA MAS5Masculino6GONDOLA RUN3:33 min/km00:35:39656
83140
YOLANDANAVARRO PAZ00:44:50ABSOLUTA FEM5Femenino9C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA4:29 min/km00:44:508359
7131
ANTONIO ISMAELMORENO FERNANDEZ00:36:27ABSOLUTA MAS6Masculino7INDEPENDIENTE3:38 min/km00:36:27767
1488
DAVIDHERRERA LÓPEZ-BUENO00:37:52VETERANO MAS6Masculino14ATLETISMO MALAGON3:47 min/km00:37:5214614
85159
MACARENAPORRERO FERNANDEZ00:45:08ABSOLUTA FEM6Femenino11ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS4:30 min/km00:45:0885611
89191
CARMENRUIZ-ESCRIBANO LOPEZ00:45:24VETERANA FEM6Femenino12MUNDO ROTULO MANZANARES4:32 min/km00:45:2489612
95219
ROCIOTERRIZA VAQUERO00:45:49ABSOLUTA FEM7Femenino13C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA4:34 min/km00:45:4995713
9144
FRANCISCO NUñEZ DE LARA00:36:48ABSOLUTA MAS7Masculino9C.A MEMBRILLA3:40 min/km00:36:48979
119118
GLORIAMARTIN RUIZ00:48:09VETERANA FEM7Femenino18PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO4:48 min/km00:48:09119718
20124
ALFONSOMENASALVAS PACHECO00:38:29VETERANO MAS7Masculino20FRCT SPARTA3:50 min/km00:38:2920720
12061
SONIA FLORES GONZALEZ00:48:11VETERANA FEM8Femenino19CD EL PORVENIR4:49 min/km00:48:11120819
1265
ALVAROGARCIA CONSUEGRA RODRíGUEZ MADRIDEJOS00:37:26ABSOLUTA MAS8Masculino12INDEPENDIENTE3:44 min/km00:37:2612812
10269
MARIBELGARCíA PINTO00:46:28ABSOLUTA FEM8Femenino14INDEPENDIENTE4:38 min/km00:46:28102814
21231
JOSE MARÍAGIMENEZ00:38:30VETERANO MAS8Masculino21C.A. SATURNO3:51 min/km00:38:3021821
24227
JOSÉ DAVIDYUSTE OSSORIO00:38:46VETERANO MAS9Masculino23INDEPENDIENTE3:52 min/km00:38:4624923
110210
LETICIA SIMON TORRES00:46:59ABSOLUTA FEM9Femenino15C.A MEMBRILLA4:41 min/km00:46:59110915
1547
ROBERTO CARLOSDURO00:37:55ABSOLUTA MAS9Masculino15CLUB ATHLETISMO VALDEPEÑAS3:47 min/km00:37:5515915
122122
MARIA DOLORESMARTINEZ00:48:17VETERANA FEM9Femenino20FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA4:49 min/km00:48:17122920
25143
ANGEL RAFAELNOTARIO VERA00:38:54VETERANO MAS10Masculino24ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL3:53 min/km00:38:54251024
11154
AMELIAFERNáNDEZ ACEñA00:47:18ABSOLUTA FEM10Femenino16INDEPENDIENTE4:43 min/km00:47:181111016
1671
ALONSOGARCÍA-VELASCO CATALÁN00:37:56ABSOLUTA MAS10Masculino16C.A. SATURNO3:47 min/km00:37:56161016
123160
ANGELAPOZO BAUTISTA00:48:25VETERANA FEM10Femenino21ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS4:50 min/km00:48:251231021
113174
MARTARODRIGO CRUZ00:47:29ABSOLUTA FEM11Femenino17FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA4:44 min/km00:47:291131117
126182
ALFONSAROMERO LARA00:48:26VETERANA FEM11Femenino23LOS TROTONES4:50 min/km00:48:261261123
1755
PEDRO ALBERTOFERNáNDEZ BRAVO GARCíA00:38:10ABSOLUTA MAS11Masculino17C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA3:49 min/km00:38:10171117
28109
FELIPELOPEZ DIAZ DEL ALAMO00:39:19VETERANO MAS11Masculino27C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA3:55 min/km00:39:19281127
124137
ANANARANJO GONZáLEZ00:48:26ABSOLUTA FEM12Femenino22ATLAS ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS4:50 min/km00:48:261241222
37135
EUSEBIOMUñOZ GARRIDO00:40:57VETERANO MAS12Masculino36C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P4:05 min/km00:40:57371236
1863
JORGE LUISGARCíA BERTRAND00:38:11ABSOLUTA MAS12Masculino18ATLETISMO POLCRE3:49 min/km00:38:11181218
129147
DOLORESORTEGA RODRíGUEZ00:48:43VETERANA FEM12Femenino24INDEPENDIENTE4:52 min/km00:48:431291224
141152
ESPERANZAPARADA JIMENEZ00:50:35ABSOLUTA FEM13Femenino29#JUNTASGANAMOSTODAS5:03 min/km00:50:351411329
131192
LUCIASANCHEZ00:48:56VETERANA FEM13Femenino25INDEPENDIENTE4:53 min/km00:48:561311325
Page 1 of 5 (234 items)