6º CARRERA POPULAR VILLARUBIA DE LOS OJOS
02 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (234 items)
Pos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
11
DAVIDBANEGAS URDADQABSOLUTA MASMasculinoC.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA00:00:00
12
ANGELBANEGAS VILLANUEVADQABSOLUTA MASMasculinoC.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA00:00:00
17
CARLOS JAVIERBORNEZ AYUGADQVETERANO MASMasculinoC.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA00:00:00
18
JESUSBORNEZ CAMACHODQABSOLUTA MASMasculinoC.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA00:00:00
20
SANTIAGOCALVO CALDERÓNDQVETERANO MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:00:00
59
ALBERTOFINO SANCHEZ CRESPODQABSOLUTA MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:00:00
60
JAVIERFISAC PONGILIONIDQVETERANO MASMasculinoC.A. SATURNO00:00:00
67
CARLOSGARCíA GALIANADQABSOLUTA MASMasculinoC.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA00:00:00
77
RAFAELGóMEZ MOLINADQVETERANO MASMasculinoFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA00:00:00
80
ALBAGONZALEZ ELIPE GOMEZ DEL PULGARDQABSOLUTA FEMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE00:00:00
83
JUANGONZáLEZ-ELIPE RODRíGUEZDQABSOLUTA MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:00:00
86
JUAN FRANCISCOHERNANDEZ YEBENESDQVETERANO MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:00:00
93
JOSé LUISIZQUIERDO CARRETERODQVETERANO MASMasculinoC.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA00:00:00
97
Mª JOSE JIMENEZ HERRERIASDQABSOLUTA FEMFemeninoC.A MEMBRILLA00:00:00
99
EDUARDOLARA CARODQABSOLUTA MASMasculinoA.A. LOS PIELES RUN00:00:00
100
RAMONLEON SAEZDQABSOLUTA MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:00:00
112
ALVAROLOPEZ MARTIN POZUELODQABSOLUTA MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:00:00
126
MILAGROSMONTERODQABSOLUTA FEMFemeninoC.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA00:00:00
127
JUAN CARLOSMORALEDA ABELLáNDQABSOLUTA MASMasculinoC.A MEMBRILLA00:00:00
123
FRANCISCOMEDINA SANCHEZDQABSOLUTA MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:00:00
133
Mª JOSE MUÑOZ DIAZ-PINTADODQABSOLUTA FEMFemeninoC.A MEMBRILLA00:00:00
138
RAQUELNAVARRO FRAIGNEAUDQVETERANA FEMFemeninoC.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA00:00:00
142
CARLOSNIETO GIGANTEDQVETERANO MASMasculinoATLETISMO POLCRE00:00:00
168
MARIANOREDONDO JIMENEZDQABSOLUTA MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:00:00
204
FéLIXSANTOS GÓMEZDQVETERANO MASMasculinoC.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA00:00:00
212
ANA BELENSOBRINO SOBRINODQVETERANA FEMFemeninoFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA00:00:00
229
JOSE LUISZAMORA RUIZDQVETERANO MASMasculinoC.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA00:00:00
230
CECILIOZAMORA RUIZDQVETERANO MASMasculinoC.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA00:00:00
1226
MIGUEL VERA GUTIERREZ00:32:55ABSOLUTA MAS1Masculino1C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P3:17 min/km00:32:55111
2177
ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ MORENO00:34:53ABSOLUTA MAS2Masculino2C.A. MANCHEGO3:29 min/km00:34:53222
3184
JOSé A.RUBIO MUñOZ00:35:07VETERANO MAS1Masculino3ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL3:30 min/km00:35:07313
4145
ABELORMEñO ORMEñO00:35:21ABSOLUTA MAS3Masculino4INDEPENDIENTE3:32 min/km00:35:21434
5233
PEDRO JOSÉHEBAS00:35:22ABSOLUTA MAS4Masculino5CLUB ATHLETISMO VALDEPEÑAS3:32 min/km00:35:22545
695
CRUZ ANGELIZQUIERDO MANZANO00:35:39ABSOLUTA MAS5Masculino6GONDOLA RUN3:33 min/km00:35:39656
7131
ANTONIO ISMAELMORENO FERNANDEZ00:36:27ABSOLUTA MAS6Masculino7INDEPENDIENTE3:38 min/km00:36:27767
8199
JESÚS IGNACIOSÁNCHEZ SANTOS00:36:33VETERANO MAS2Masculino8C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P3:39 min/km00:36:33828
9144
FRANCISCO NUñEZ DE LARA00:36:48ABSOLUTA MAS7Masculino9C.A MEMBRILLA3:40 min/km00:36:48979
1033
LUIS ALFONSOCLEMENTE MORENO ARAQUE00:37:05VETERANO MAS3Masculino10LOS TROTONES3:42 min/km00:37:0510310
11158
JOSE LUISPINILLA GONZáLEZ00:37:14VETERANO MAS4Masculino11C.A. SATURNO3:43 min/km00:37:1411411
1265
ALVAROGARCIA CONSUEGRA RODRíGUEZ MADRIDEJOS00:37:26ABSOLUTA MAS8Masculino12INDEPENDIENTE3:44 min/km00:37:2612812
1339
JOSE ANTONIOCORRALES ROMERO00:37:41VETERANO MAS5Masculino13C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P3:46 min/km00:37:4113513
1488
DAVIDHERRERA LÓPEZ-BUENO00:37:52VETERANO MAS6Masculino14ATLETISMO MALAGON3:47 min/km00:37:5214614
1547
ROBERTO CARLOSDURO00:37:55ABSOLUTA MAS9Masculino15CLUB ATHLETISMO VALDEPEÑAS3:47 min/km00:37:5515915
1671
ALONSOGARCÍA-VELASCO CATALÁN00:37:56ABSOLUTA MAS10Masculino16C.A. SATURNO3:47 min/km00:37:56161016
1755
PEDRO ALBERTOFERNáNDEZ BRAVO GARCíA00:38:10ABSOLUTA MAS11Masculino17C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA3:49 min/km00:38:10171117
1863
JORGE LUISGARCíA BERTRAND00:38:11ABSOLUTA MAS12Masculino18ATLETISMO POLCRE3:49 min/km00:38:11181218
19190
PASCUALRUIZ SANTA QUITERIA DELGADO00:38:24ABSOLUTA MAS13Masculino19INDEPENDIENTE3:50 min/km00:38:24191319
20124
ALFONSOMENASALVAS PACHECO00:38:29VETERANO MAS7Masculino20FRCT SPARTA3:50 min/km00:38:2920720
21231
JOSE MARÍAGIMENEZ00:38:30VETERANO MAS8Masculino21C.A. SATURNO3:51 min/km00:38:3021821
22189
LUíS EDUARDORUIZ MALDONADO00:38:32ABSOLUTA MAS14Masculino22ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS3:51 min/km00:38:32221422
Page 1 of 5 (234 items)