6º CARRERA POPULAR VILLARUBIA DE LOS OJOS
02 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (234 items)
Pos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1952
BEATRIZ ALCAIDE JIMENEZ00:58:53ABSOLUTA FEM19Femenino56C.A MEMBRILLA5:53 min/km00:58:531951956
706
BEATRIZARENAS00:43:46ABSOLUTA FEM4Femenino7C.A. SATURNO4:22 min/km00:43:467047
6930
GEMACASTRO LOPEZ00:43:40ABSOLUTA FEM3Femenino6ATLAS ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS4:22 min/km00:43:406936
11154
AMELIAFERNáNDEZ ACEñA00:47:18ABSOLUTA FEM10Femenino16INDEPENDIENTE4:43 min/km00:47:181111016
10269
MARIBELGARCíA PINTO00:46:28ABSOLUTA FEM8Femenino14INDEPENDIENTE4:38 min/km00:46:28102814
20476
CRISTINAGóMEZ GARCIA01:06:23ABSOLUTA FEM22Femenino64INDEPENDIENTE6:38 min/km01:06:232042264
80
ALBAGONZALEZ ELIPE GOMEZ DEL PULGARDQABSOLUTA FEMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE00:00:00
97
Mª JOSE JIMENEZ HERRERIASDQABSOLUTA FEMFemeninoC.A MEMBRILLA00:00:00
154101
LAURA LEON SOTO00:51:34ABSOLUTA FEM14Femenino33FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA5:09 min/km00:51:341541433
126
MILAGROSMONTERODQABSOLUTA FEMFemeninoC.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA00:00:00
203136
ROSA MUñOZ JIMENEZ01:05:09ABSOLUTA FEM21Femenino63C.A MEMBRILLA6:30 min/km01:05:092032163
124137
ANANARANJO GONZáLEZ00:48:26ABSOLUTA FEM12Femenino22ATLAS ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS4:50 min/km00:48:261241222
83140
YOLANDANAVARRO PAZ00:44:50ABSOLUTA FEM5Femenino9C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA4:29 min/km00:44:508359
133
Mª JOSE MUÑOZ DIAZ-PINTADODQABSOLUTA FEMFemeninoC.A MEMBRILLA00:00:00
141152
ESPERANZAPARADA JIMENEZ00:50:35ABSOLUTA FEM13Femenino29#JUNTASGANAMOSTODAS5:03 min/km00:50:351411329
182149
CRISTINAPALIANES RIVAS00:55:54ABSOLUTA FEM16Femenino45INDEPENDIENTE5:35 min/km00:55:541821645
85159
MACARENAPORRERO FERNANDEZ00:45:08ABSOLUTA FEM6Femenino11ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS4:30 min/km00:45:0885611
202164
Mª ANGELES RAMIREZ BORJA01:05:08ABSOLUTA FEM20Femenino62C.A MEMBRILLA6:30 min/km01:05:082022062
159179
MARIARODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ00:51:54ABSOLUTA FEM15Femenino35C.A. ESTADOS DEL DUQUE5:11 min/km00:51:541591535
113174
MARTARODRIGO CRUZ00:47:29ABSOLUTA FEM11Femenino17FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA4:44 min/km00:47:291131117
183188
BERTARUIZ LOPEZ00:56:09ABSOLUTA FEM17Femenino46ALMAGRO TROTON5:36 min/km00:56:091831746
191194
MARIA JESUSSANCHEZ GARCIA00:57:03ABSOLUTA FEM18Femenino52FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA5:42 min/km00:57:031911852
53205
MIRIAMSANTOS JIMENEZ00:42:40ABSOLUTA FEM2Femenino3INDEPENDIENTE4:16 min/km00:42:405323
110210
LETICIA SIMON TORRES00:46:59ABSOLUTA FEM9Femenino15C.A MEMBRILLA4:41 min/km00:46:59110915
95219
ROCIOTERRIZA VAQUERO00:45:49ABSOLUTA FEM7Femenino13C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA4:34 min/km00:45:4995713
48225
ANA MARíAVELAZQUEZ SáNCHEZ00:42:12ABSOLUTA FEM1Femenino2ALMAGRO TROTON4:13 min/km00:42:124812
1226
MIGUEL VERA GUTIERREZ00:32:55ABSOLUTA MAS1Masculino1C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P3:17 min/km00:32:55111
5233
PEDRO JOSÉHEBAS00:35:22ABSOLUTA MAS4Masculino5CLUB ATHLETISMO VALDEPEÑAS3:32 min/km00:35:22545
49216
RUBÉNTEJADO ALMEDA00:42:26ABSOLUTA MAS32Masculino47CLUB MARATÓN ALTOMIRA4:14 min/km00:42:26493247
31217
JONATHANTERRIZA LóPEZ00:39:26ABSOLUTA MAS19Masculino30C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA3:56 min/km00:39:26311930
184223
DAVIDVàLLEZ GóMEZ00:56:09ABSOLUTA MAS62Masculino138INDEPENDIENTE5:36 min/km00:56:0918462138
26224
ALBERTOVELA MUñOZ00:38:58ABSOLUTA MAS15Masculino25INDEPENDIENTE3:53 min/km00:38:58261525
128220
EVARISTOTORRES FUENTES00:48:35ABSOLUTA MAS51Masculino105INDEPENDIENTE4:51 min/km00:48:3512851105
103214
MAXIMOSOLIS MEGIAS00:46:28ABSOLUTA MAS45Masculino89C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA4:38 min/km00:46:281034589
162209
JESUSSANZ OCHOVO00:52:00ABSOLUTA MAS58Masculino126C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA5:12 min/km00:52:0016258126
43206
FRANCISCO MIGUEL SANTOS LOPEZ00:41:47ABSOLUTA MAS29Masculino42C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P4:10 min/km00:41:47432942
60207
DANIELSANTOS MEDINA00:43:03ABSOLUTA MAS36Masculino56INDEPENDIENTE4:18 min/km00:43:03603656
33195
JAVIERSANCHEZ GOMEZ00:40:11ABSOLUTA MAS21Masculino32INDEPENDIENTE4:01 min/km00:40:11332132
148202
JOSE ANTONIOSANTA-CRUZ BLANCO00:51:10ABSOLUTA MAS55Masculino119INDEPENDIENTE5:07 min/km00:51:1014855119
30197
RAÚLSáNCHEZ MOLINA00:39:24ABSOLUTA MAS18Masculino29C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA3:56 min/km00:39:24301829
22189
LUíS EDUARDORUIZ MALDONADO00:38:32ABSOLUTA MAS14Masculino22ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS3:51 min/km00:38:32221422
19190
PASCUALRUIZ SANTA QUITERIA DELGADO00:38:24ABSOLUTA MAS13Masculino19INDEPENDIENTE3:50 min/km00:38:24191319
2177
ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ MORENO00:34:53ABSOLUTA MAS2Masculino2C.A. MANCHEGO3:29 min/km00:34:53222
168
MARIANOREDONDO JIMENEZDQABSOLUTA MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:00:00
32125
DAVIDMERLO LOPEZ00:39:33ABSOLUTA MAS20Masculino31INDEPENDIENTE3:57 min/km00:39:33322031
57148
MOHAMEDOUHABI ZINE00:42:52ABSOLUTA MAS35Masculino54CD EL PORVENIR4:17 min/km00:42:52573554
34141
ANTONIONAVAS GóMEZ00:40:35ABSOLUTA MAS22Masculino33C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA4:03 min/km00:40:35342233
9144
FRANCISCO NUñEZ DE LARA00:36:48ABSOLUTA MAS7Masculino9C.A MEMBRILLA3:40 min/km00:36:48979
4145
ABELORMEñO ORMEñO00:35:21ABSOLUTA MAS3Masculino4INDEPENDIENTE3:32 min/km00:35:21434
147146
JOSE MARIAORTEGA RODRIGO00:51:09ABSOLUTA MAS54Masculino118INDEPENDIENTE5:06 min/km00:51:0914754118
Page 1 of 5 (234 items)