CAMPO ATRAVÉS POPULAR - TARANCÓN 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
15 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
[1]2
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Fav
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
11046SAMUELGOMEZ BENITO00:14:11ABSOLUTA MAS1Masculino1C.A. TARANCON3:09 min/km
21070TOUIRTONBILAL00:14:13ABSOLUTA MAS2Masculino2C.A. TARANCON3:09 min/km
31006OTMANEAMRAOUI CHERRADI00:14:32ABSOLUTA MAS3Masculino3C.A. TARANCON3:13 min/km
41084IVÁN SALTO MOTA00:14:34ABSOLUTA MAS4Masculino4RUNFASTER3:14 min/km
51025DOMINGOCUEVAS ARMERO00:15:00ABSOLUTA MAS5Masculino5C.A. TARANCON3:20 min/km
61017JACOBO CALVO JIMÉNEZ00:15:02ABSOLUTA MAS6Masculino6RUNFASTER3:20 min/km
71076SAMUELPRADEL ALBENDEA00:15:02ABSOLUTA MAS7Masculino7C.A. TARANCON3:20 min/km
81045LYUDMILGEORGIEV GRIGOROV00:15:03ABSOLUTA MAS8Masculino8C.A. TARANCON3:20 min/km
91022FERNANDO CRESPO ROLDÁN00:15:12ABSOLUTA MAS9Masculino9RUNFASTER3:22 min/km
101047CHRISTOFERGONZALEZ SORIA00:15:24ABSOLUTA MAS10Masculino10C.A. TARANCON3:25 min/km
111059JOSÉ MONTEAGUDO RUBIATO00:15:29VETERANO A MAS1Masculino11RUNFASTER3:26 min/km
121083EDUARDOSALMERON CORDOBA00:15:37ABSOLUTA MAS11Masculino12TRAINING ZONE TARANCON3:28 min/km
131052DANIEL LÓPEZ LLORENTE00:15:39VETERANO A MAS2Masculino13RUNFASTER3:28 min/km
141068FCO. JAVIERPAREJO SANCHEZ00:15:41ABSOLUTA MAS12Masculino14Club Atletismo Iner Decail3:29 min/km
151016RAFAELBUSTOS RODRIGO00:15:46VETERANO A MAS3Masculino15C.A. VILLAMAYOR3:30 min/km
161088ALEJANDROTORRALBO GALVÁN00:15:56ABSOLUTA MAS13Masculino16C.A. TARANCON3:32 min/km
171041RAULGARCíA MARTíNEZ00:16:10VETERANO A MAS4Masculino17C.A. TARANCON3:35 min/km
181054DIEGOMARTíN SERRANO00:16:13ABSOLUTA MAS14Masculino18C.A. TARANCON3:36 min/km
191051JAVIER LÓPEZ CABALLERO00:16:14ABSOLUTA MAS15Masculino19C.A. VILLAMAYOR3:36 min/km
201069ADRIáNPATRICIO CARPINTERO00:16:14ABSOLUTA MAS16Masculino20C.A. TARANCON3:36 min/km
211036GONZALOFERNáNDEZ GIL00:16:15ABSOLUTA MAS17Masculino21CRA GUADIELA3:36 min/km
221035ALBERTOFERNANDEZ FUENTES00:16:20ABSOLUTA MAS18Masculino22C.A. CUENCA3:37 min/km
231060JORGE MORALES GARCÍA00:16:24ABSOLUTA MAS19Masculino23RUNFASTER3:38 min/km
241031EDUARDODEL CASTILLO EGIDO00:16:25ABSOLUTA MAS20Masculino24C.A. TARANCON3:38 min/km
251032ALEJANDRODEL POZO00:16:25ABSOLUTA MAS21Masculino25C.A. CUENCA3:38 min/km
261053PEDRO JOSÉ LÓPEZ MENA00:16:27VETERANO A MAS5Masculino26RUNFASTER3:39 min/km
271058JOSE JULIANMENA MONTOYA00:16:35VETERANO A MAS6Masculino27C.A. TARANCON3:41 min/km
281012PABLO BENITO MARTÍNEZ00:16:39ABSOLUTA MAS22Masculino28RUNFASTER3:42 min/km
291020JUANCASTELLOTE REQUENA00:16:53ABSOLUTA MAS23Masculino29TRISCHOOL CUENCA3:45 min/km
301086FRANCISCO LUIS SÁNCHEZ TÁRTALO00:16:56VETERANO A MAS7Masculino30RUNFASTER3:45 min/km
311014EMILIOBONNET CERVERA00:16:59ABSOLUTA MAS24Masculino31ATLETISMO CRIPTANA3:46 min/km
321018RAúLCANTARERO DE LA OSSA00:17:17VETERANO A MAS8Masculino32C.A. TARANCON3:50 min/km
331009ADRIANBALLESTEROS GARCIA00:17:30ABSOLUTA MAS25Masculino33C.A. TARANCON3:53 min/km
341011SANDRABARAMBIO MARTíNEZ00:17:32ABSOLUTA FEM1Femenino1C.A. CUENCA3:53 min/km
351078VERONICAREVERON MENDEZ00:17:34ABSOLUTA FEM2Femenino2C.A. TARANCON3:54 min/km
361037FERNANDOGABALDON ZAMARRA00:17:35ABSOLUTA MAS26Masculino34C.A. TARANCON3:54 min/km
371027ALMUDENA DE LA OSSA YUNTA00:17:48ABSOLUTA FEM3Femenino3RUNFASTER3:57 min/km
381056SANTIAGOMARTINEZ GARCIA-BLANCO00:17:53VETERANO B MAS1Masculino35C.A. TARANCON3:58 min/km
391004MARÍA VICTORIA ALONSO AYUSO00:18:03ABSOLUTA FEM4Femenino4RUNFASTER4:00 min/km
401055JESUS MARTINEZ GARCIA00:18:23ABSOLUTA MAS27Masculino36CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE4:05 min/km
411034JAVIERFERNANDEZ FUENTES00:18:27ABSOLUTA MAS28Masculino37C.A. CUENCA4:05 min/km
421080JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ REDONDO00:18:29ABSOLUTA MAS29Masculino38CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE4:06 min/km
431081ALEJANDRO SAIZ GOMEZ00:18:30ABSOLUTA MAS30Masculino39CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE4:06 min/km
441021JUAN CESARCERVANTES MUÑOZ00:18:33ABSOLUTA MAS31Masculino40C.A. TARANCON4:07 min/km
451042MICHELLEGARCIA RASPEñO00:18:37ABSOLUTA FEM5Femenino5C.A. TARANCON4:08 min/km
461072ALEJANDRO PEREZ MEDINA00:18:45ABSOLUTA MAS32Masculino41CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE4:10 min/km
471089BERTAZAFRA GOMEZ00:19:03ABSOLUTA FEM6Femenino6C.A. TARANCON4:14 min/km
481038VICENTE GARCÍA BEJARANO00:19:04ABSOLUTA MAS33Masculino42RUNFASTER4:14 min/km
491023FRANCISCO JOSECUENCA SALCEDO00:19:06ABSOLUTA MAS34Masculino43C.A. TARANCON4:14 min/km
501063ALEJANDRO MORENO MAINEZ00:19:06ABSOLUTA MAS35Masculino44CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE4:14 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
[1]2