CAMPO ATRAVÉS POPULAR - TARANCÓN 2018
15 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVel
341011
SANDRABARAMBIO MARTíNEZ00:17:32ABSOLUTA FEM1Femenino1C.A. CUENCA3:53 min/km
561033
JULIAN DELGADO MARTÍNEZ00:19:50VETERANO C MAS1Masculino50RUNFASTER4:24 min/km
11046
SAMUELGOMEZ BENITO00:14:11ABSOLUTA MAS1Masculino1C.A. TARANCON3:09 min/km
381056
SANTIAGOMARTINEZ GARCIA-BLANCO00:17:53VETERANO B MAS1Masculino35C.A. TARANCON3:58 min/km
111059
JOSÉ MONTEAGUDO RUBIATO00:15:29VETERANO A MAS1Masculino11RUNFASTER3:26 min/km
851065
LAURAMUÑOZ MORENO00:31:16VETERANA B FEM1Femenino20C.A. TARANCON6:56 min/km
711075
YOLANDAPOVES LOPEZ00:21:51VETERANA A FEM1Femenino11C.A. TARANCON4:51 min/km
351078
VERONICAREVERON MENDEZ00:17:34ABSOLUTA FEM2Femenino2C.A. TARANCON3:54 min/km
21070
TOUIRTONBILAL00:14:13ABSOLUTA MAS2Masculino2C.A. TARANCON3:09 min/km
791071
SANDRA PAVO DELGADO00:26:08VETERANA A FEM2Femenino16RUNFASTER5:48 min/km
511074
MIGUEL ÁNGELPORTERO CIFUENTES00:19:12VETERANO B MAS2Masculino45C.A. CUENCA4:16 min/km
641049
PEDRO LUISJIMÉNEZ PÁRRAGA00:20:59VETERANO C MAS2Masculino56C.A. TARANCON4:39 min/km
131052
DANIEL LÓPEZ LLORENTE00:15:39VETERANO A MAS2Masculino13RUNFASTER3:28 min/km
531044
FRANCISCO JOSEGARRIDO CRUZ00:19:31VETERANO B MAS3Masculino47REAJO-FONTENSE4:20 min/km
371027
ALMUDENA DE LA OSSA YUNTA00:17:48ABSOLUTA FEM3Femenino3RUNFASTER3:57 min/km
151016
RAFAELBUSTOS RODRIGO00:15:46VETERANO A MAS3Masculino15C.A. VILLAMAYOR3:30 min/km
31006
OTMANEAMRAOUI CHERRADI00:14:32ABSOLUTA MAS3Masculino3C.A. TARANCON3:13 min/km
731082
ANGELSALAMANCA FERNANDEZ00:23:26VETERANO C MAS3Masculino62C.A. VILLAMAYOR5:12 min/km
41084
IVÁN SALTO MOTA00:14:34ABSOLUTA MAS4Masculino4RUNFASTER3:14 min/km
391004
MARÍA VICTORIA ALONSO AYUSO00:18:03ABSOLUTA FEM4Femenino4RUNFASTER4:00 min/km
171041
RAULGARCíA MARTíNEZ00:16:10VETERANO A MAS4Masculino17C.A. TARANCON3:35 min/km
451042
MICHELLEGARCIA RASPEñO00:18:37ABSOLUTA FEM5Femenino5C.A. TARANCON4:08 min/km
261053
PEDRO JOSÉ LÓPEZ MENA00:16:27VETERANO A MAS5Masculino26RUNFASTER3:39 min/km
51025
DOMINGOCUEVAS ARMERO00:15:00ABSOLUTA MAS5Masculino5C.A. TARANCON3:20 min/km
61017
JACOBO CALVO JIMÉNEZ00:15:02ABSOLUTA MAS6Masculino6RUNFASTER3:20 min/km
271058
JOSE JULIANMENA MONTOYA00:16:35VETERANO A MAS6Masculino27C.A. TARANCON3:41 min/km
471089
BERTAZAFRA GOMEZ00:19:03ABSOLUTA FEM6Femenino6C.A. TARANCON4:14 min/km
301086
FRANCISCO LUIS SÁNCHEZ TÁRTALO00:16:56VETERANO A MAS7Masculino30RUNFASTER3:45 min/km
571087
SARATOLEDO TOURIñO00:19:56ABSOLUTA FEM7Femenino7C.A. TARANCON4:25 min/km
71076
SAMUELPRADEL ALBENDEA00:15:02ABSOLUTA MAS7Masculino7C.A. TARANCON3:20 min/km
81045
LYUDMILGEORGIEV GRIGOROV00:15:03ABSOLUTA MAS8Masculino8C.A. TARANCON3:20 min/km
321018
RAúLCANTARERO DE LA OSSA00:17:17VETERANO A MAS8Masculino32C.A. TARANCON3:50 min/km
621008
LEYREBALLESTEROS BASELGA00:20:16ABSOLUTA FEM8Femenino8C.A. CUENCA4:30 min/km
91022
FERNANDO CRESPO ROLDÁN00:15:12ABSOLUTA MAS9Masculino9RUNFASTER3:22 min/km
681050
DUNIALOAYZA00:21:12ABSOLUTA FEM9Femenino9C.A. CUENCA4:42 min/km
521067
JOSE LUISPAñOS MARTINEZ00:19:15VETERANO A MAS9Masculino46C.A. ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO4:16 min/km
701066
LAURAOLIVA GALLEGO00:21:51ABSOLUTA FEM10Femenino10C.A. TARANCON4:51 min/km
101047
CHRISTOFERGONZALEZ SORIA00:15:24ABSOLUTA MAS10Masculino10C.A. TARANCON3:25 min/km
551028
JORGE DE LA PEÑA GORDO00:19:50VETERANO A MAS10Masculino49RUNFASTER4:24 min/km
741029
SANDRADE LA TORRE TIREZ00:24:16ABSOLUTA FEM11Femenino12C.A. TARANCON5:23 min/km
581015
JESúSBRICIO SáNCHEZ00:19:57VETERANO A MAS11Masculino51C.A. TARANCON4:26 min/km
121083
EDUARDOSALMERON CORDOBA00:15:37ABSOLUTA MAS11Masculino12TRAINING ZONE TARANCON3:28 min/km
591002
JUAN CARLOS ALARCÓN GARCÍA00:20:01VETERANO A MAS12Masculino52C.A. VILLAMAYOR4:26 min/km
141068
FCO. JAVIERPAREJO SANCHEZ00:15:41ABSOLUTA MAS12Masculino14Club Atletismo Iner Decail3:29 min/km
751064
MARIA MORENO ORTIZ00:24:24ABSOLUTA FEM12Femenino13CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE5:25 min/km
761019
ANA MARíACASTEJÓN GARCíA00:25:25ABSOLUTA FEM13Femenino14C.A. TARANCON5:38 min/km
631030
JAVIERDEL BURGO GóMEZ00:20:47VETERANO A MAS13Masculino55C.A. TARANCON4:37 min/km
161088
ALEJANDROTORRALBO GALVÁN00:15:56ABSOLUTA MAS13Masculino16C.A. TARANCON3:32 min/km
781079
VANESA RIVERA LÓPEZ-LORIENTE00:25:39ABSOLUTA FEM14Femenino15RUNFASTER5:41 min/km
671057
JAVIERMARTíNEZ VALVERDE00:21:06VETERANO A MAS14Masculino59C.A. TARANCON4:41 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)