CAMPO ATRAVÉS POPULAR - TARANCÓN 2018
15 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVel
331009
ADRIANBALLESTEROS GARCIA00:17:30ABSOLUTA MAS25Masculino33C.A. TARANCON3:53 min/km
201069
ADRIáNPATRICIO CARPINTERO00:16:14ABSOLUTA MAS16Masculino20C.A. TARANCON3:36 min/km
541039
ALBERTO GARCÍA BEJARANO00:19:49ABSOLUTA MAS36Masculino48RUNFASTER4:24 min/km
221035
ALBERTOFERNANDEZ FUENTES00:16:20ABSOLUTA MAS18Masculino22C.A. CUENCA3:37 min/km
501063
ALEJANDRO MORENO MAINEZ00:19:06ABSOLUTA MAS35Masculino44CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE4:14 min/km
461072
ALEJANDRO PEREZ MEDINA00:18:45ABSOLUTA MAS32Masculino41CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE4:10 min/km
431081
ALEJANDRO SAIZ GOMEZ00:18:30ABSOLUTA MAS30Masculino39CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE4:06 min/km
251032
ALEJANDRODEL POZO00:16:25ABSOLUTA MAS21Masculino25C.A. CUENCA3:38 min/km
161088
ALEJANDROTORRALBO GALVÁN00:15:56ABSOLUTA MAS13Masculino16C.A. TARANCON3:32 min/km
371027
ALMUDENA DE LA OSSA YUNTA00:17:48ABSOLUTA FEM3Femenino3RUNFASTER3:57 min/km
761019
ANA MARíACASTEJÓN GARCíA00:25:25ABSOLUTA FEM13Femenino14C.A. TARANCON5:38 min/km
721013
ANDREI BOLDOCZI00:22:21ABSOLUTA MAS41Masculino61RUNFASTER4:58 min/km
831062
ANGELMORENO CORDOBA00:27:19ABSOLUTA MAS43Masculino64C.A. TARANCON6:04 min/km
731082
ANGELSALAMANCA FERNANDEZ00:23:26VETERANO C MAS3Masculino62C.A. VILLAMAYOR5:12 min/km
661077
ANTONIOPUIG SANJUAN00:21:05ABSOLUTA MAS40Masculino58C.A. TARANCON4:41 min/km
471089
BERTAZAFRA GOMEZ00:19:03ABSOLUTA FEM6Femenino6C.A. TARANCON4:14 min/km
101047
CHRISTOFERGONZALEZ SORIA00:15:24ABSOLUTA MAS10Masculino10C.A. TARANCON3:25 min/km
131052
DANIEL LÓPEZ LLORENTE00:15:39VETERANO A MAS2Masculino13RUNFASTER3:28 min/km
181054
DIEGOMARTíN SERRANO00:16:13ABSOLUTA MAS14Masculino18C.A. TARANCON3:36 min/km
51025
DOMINGOCUEVAS ARMERO00:15:00ABSOLUTA MAS5Masculino5C.A. TARANCON3:20 min/km
681050
DUNIALOAYZA00:21:12ABSOLUTA FEM9Femenino9C.A. CUENCA4:42 min/km
241031
EDUARDODEL CASTILLO EGIDO00:16:25ABSOLUTA MAS20Masculino24C.A. TARANCON3:38 min/km
121083
EDUARDOSALMERON CORDOBA00:15:37ABSOLUTA MAS11Masculino12TRAINING ZONE TARANCON3:28 min/km
311014
EMILIOBONNET CERVERA00:16:59ABSOLUTA MAS24Masculino31ATLETISMO CRIPTANA3:46 min/km
841010
EUSEBIOBALLESTEROS LOPEZ00:31:14VETERANO A MAS16Masculino65C.A. TARANCON6:56 min/km
141068
FCO. JAVIERPAREJO SANCHEZ00:15:41ABSOLUTA MAS12Masculino14Club Atletismo Iner Decail3:29 min/km
91022
FERNANDO CRESPO ROLDÁN00:15:12ABSOLUTA MAS9Masculino9RUNFASTER3:22 min/km
361037
FERNANDOGABALDON ZAMARRA00:17:35ABSOLUTA MAS26Masculino34C.A. TARANCON3:54 min/km
491023
FRANCISCO JOSECUENCA SALCEDO00:19:06ABSOLUTA MAS34Masculino43C.A. TARANCON4:14 min/km
531044
FRANCISCO JOSEGARRIDO CRUZ00:19:31VETERANO B MAS3Masculino47REAJO-FONTENSE4:20 min/km
301086
FRANCISCO LUIS SÁNCHEZ TÁRTALO00:16:56VETERANO A MAS7Masculino30RUNFASTER3:45 min/km
211036
GONZALOFERNáNDEZ GIL00:16:15ABSOLUTA MAS17Masculino21CRA GUADIELA3:36 min/km
41084
IVÁN SALTO MOTA00:14:34ABSOLUTA MAS4Masculino4RUNFASTER3:14 min/km
61017
JACOBO CALVO JIMÉNEZ00:15:02ABSOLUTA MAS6Masculino6RUNFASTER3:20 min/km
191051
JAVIER LÓPEZ CABALLERO00:16:14ABSOLUTA MAS15Masculino19C.A. VILLAMAYOR3:36 min/km
631030
JAVIERDEL BURGO GóMEZ00:20:47VETERANO A MAS13Masculino55C.A. TARANCON4:37 min/km
411034
JAVIERFERNANDEZ FUENTES00:18:27ABSOLUTA MAS28Masculino37C.A. CUENCA4:05 min/km
671057
JAVIERMARTíNEZ VALVERDE00:21:06VETERANO A MAS14Masculino59C.A. TARANCON4:41 min/km
401055
JESUS MARTINEZ GARCIA00:18:23ABSOLUTA MAS27Masculino36CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE4:05 min/km
581015
JESúSBRICIO SáNCHEZ00:19:57VETERANO A MAS11Masculino51C.A. TARANCON4:26 min/km
551028
JORGE DE LA PEÑA GORDO00:19:50VETERANO A MAS10Masculino49RUNFASTER4:24 min/km
231060
JORGE MORALES GARCÍA00:16:24ABSOLUTA MAS19Masculino23RUNFASTER3:38 min/km
1061
JORGE MORALES GARCÍADQABSOLUTA MASMasculinoRUNFASTER
111059
JOSÉ MONTEAGUDO RUBIATO00:15:29VETERANO A MAS1Masculino11RUNFASTER3:26 min/km
421080
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ REDONDO00:18:29ABSOLUTA MAS29Masculino38CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE4:06 min/km
651026
JOSÉ IGNACIO DE LA OSADA JIMÉNEZ00:21:00ABSOLUTA MAS39Masculino57RUNFASTER4:40 min/km
271058
JOSE JULIANMENA MONTOYA00:16:35VETERANO A MAS6Masculino27C.A. TARANCON3:41 min/km
521067
JOSE LUISPAñOS MARTINEZ00:19:15VETERANO A MAS9Masculino46C.A. ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO4:16 min/km
771073
JOSE MARIAPINEDO FERNANDEZ00:25:25ABSOLUTA MAS42Masculino63C.A. TARANCON5:38 min/km
591002
JUAN CARLOS ALARCÓN GARCÍA00:20:01VETERANO A MAS12Masculino52C.A. VILLAMAYOR4:26 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)