CAMPO ATRAVÉS POPULAR - TARANCÓN 2018
15 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVel
11046
SAMUELGOMEZ BENITO00:14:11ABSOLUTA MAS1Masculino1C.A. TARANCON3:09 min/km
21070
TOUIRTONBILAL00:14:13ABSOLUTA MAS2Masculino2C.A. TARANCON3:09 min/km
31006
OTMANEAMRAOUI CHERRADI00:14:32ABSOLUTA MAS3Masculino3C.A. TARANCON3:13 min/km
41084
IVÁN SALTO MOTA00:14:34ABSOLUTA MAS4Masculino4RUNFASTER3:14 min/km
51025
DOMINGOCUEVAS ARMERO00:15:00ABSOLUTA MAS5Masculino5C.A. TARANCON3:20 min/km
61017
JACOBO CALVO JIMÉNEZ00:15:02ABSOLUTA MAS6Masculino6RUNFASTER3:20 min/km
71076
SAMUELPRADEL ALBENDEA00:15:02ABSOLUTA MAS7Masculino7C.A. TARANCON3:20 min/km
81045
LYUDMILGEORGIEV GRIGOROV00:15:03ABSOLUTA MAS8Masculino8C.A. TARANCON3:20 min/km
91022
FERNANDO CRESPO ROLDÁN00:15:12ABSOLUTA MAS9Masculino9RUNFASTER3:22 min/km
101047
CHRISTOFERGONZALEZ SORIA00:15:24ABSOLUTA MAS10Masculino10C.A. TARANCON3:25 min/km
111059
JOSÉ MONTEAGUDO RUBIATO00:15:29VETERANO A MAS1Masculino11RUNFASTER3:26 min/km
121083
EDUARDOSALMERON CORDOBA00:15:37ABSOLUTA MAS11Masculino12TRAINING ZONE TARANCON3:28 min/km
131052
DANIEL LÓPEZ LLORENTE00:15:39VETERANO A MAS2Masculino13RUNFASTER3:28 min/km
141068
FCO. JAVIERPAREJO SANCHEZ00:15:41ABSOLUTA MAS12Masculino14Club Atletismo Iner Decail3:29 min/km
151016
RAFAELBUSTOS RODRIGO00:15:46VETERANO A MAS3Masculino15C.A. VILLAMAYOR3:30 min/km
161088
ALEJANDROTORRALBO GALVÁN00:15:56ABSOLUTA MAS13Masculino16C.A. TARANCON3:32 min/km
171041
RAULGARCíA MARTíNEZ00:16:10VETERANO A MAS4Masculino17C.A. TARANCON3:35 min/km
181054
DIEGOMARTíN SERRANO00:16:13ABSOLUTA MAS14Masculino18C.A. TARANCON3:36 min/km
191051
JAVIER LÓPEZ CABALLERO00:16:14ABSOLUTA MAS15Masculino19C.A. VILLAMAYOR3:36 min/km
201069
ADRIáNPATRICIO CARPINTERO00:16:14ABSOLUTA MAS16Masculino20C.A. TARANCON3:36 min/km
211036
GONZALOFERNáNDEZ GIL00:16:15ABSOLUTA MAS17Masculino21CRA GUADIELA3:36 min/km
221035
ALBERTOFERNANDEZ FUENTES00:16:20ABSOLUTA MAS18Masculino22C.A. CUENCA3:37 min/km
231060
JORGE MORALES GARCÍA00:16:24ABSOLUTA MAS19Masculino23RUNFASTER3:38 min/km
241031
EDUARDODEL CASTILLO EGIDO00:16:25ABSOLUTA MAS20Masculino24C.A. TARANCON3:38 min/km
251032
ALEJANDRODEL POZO00:16:25ABSOLUTA MAS21Masculino25C.A. CUENCA3:38 min/km
261053
PEDRO JOSÉ LÓPEZ MENA00:16:27VETERANO A MAS5Masculino26RUNFASTER3:39 min/km
271058
JOSE JULIANMENA MONTOYA00:16:35VETERANO A MAS6Masculino27C.A. TARANCON3:41 min/km
281012
PABLO BENITO MARTÍNEZ00:16:39ABSOLUTA MAS22Masculino28RUNFASTER3:42 min/km
291020
JUANCASTELLOTE REQUENA00:16:53ABSOLUTA MAS23Masculino29TRISCHOOL CUENCA3:45 min/km
301086
FRANCISCO LUIS SÁNCHEZ TÁRTALO00:16:56VETERANO A MAS7Masculino30RUNFASTER3:45 min/km
311014
EMILIOBONNET CERVERA00:16:59ABSOLUTA MAS24Masculino31ATLETISMO CRIPTANA3:46 min/km
321018
RAúLCANTARERO DE LA OSSA00:17:17VETERANO A MAS8Masculino32C.A. TARANCON3:50 min/km
331009
ADRIANBALLESTEROS GARCIA00:17:30ABSOLUTA MAS25Masculino33C.A. TARANCON3:53 min/km
341011
SANDRABARAMBIO MARTíNEZ00:17:32ABSOLUTA FEM1Femenino1C.A. CUENCA3:53 min/km
351078
VERONICAREVERON MENDEZ00:17:34ABSOLUTA FEM2Femenino2C.A. TARANCON3:54 min/km
361037
FERNANDOGABALDON ZAMARRA00:17:35ABSOLUTA MAS26Masculino34C.A. TARANCON3:54 min/km
371027
ALMUDENA DE LA OSSA YUNTA00:17:48ABSOLUTA FEM3Femenino3RUNFASTER3:57 min/km
381056
SANTIAGOMARTINEZ GARCIA-BLANCO00:17:53VETERANO B MAS1Masculino35C.A. TARANCON3:58 min/km
391004
MARÍA VICTORIA ALONSO AYUSO00:18:03ABSOLUTA FEM4Femenino4RUNFASTER4:00 min/km
401055
JESUS MARTINEZ GARCIA00:18:23ABSOLUTA MAS27Masculino36CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE4:05 min/km
411034
JAVIERFERNANDEZ FUENTES00:18:27ABSOLUTA MAS28Masculino37C.A. CUENCA4:05 min/km
421080
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ REDONDO00:18:29ABSOLUTA MAS29Masculino38CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE4:06 min/km
431081
ALEJANDRO SAIZ GOMEZ00:18:30ABSOLUTA MAS30Masculino39CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE4:06 min/km
441021
JUAN CESARCERVANTES MUÑOZ00:18:33ABSOLUTA MAS31Masculino40C.A. TARANCON4:07 min/km
451042
MICHELLEGARCIA RASPEñO00:18:37ABSOLUTA FEM5Femenino5C.A. TARANCON4:08 min/km
461072
ALEJANDRO PEREZ MEDINA00:18:45ABSOLUTA MAS32Masculino41CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE4:10 min/km
471089
BERTAZAFRA GOMEZ00:19:03ABSOLUTA FEM6Femenino6C.A. TARANCON4:14 min/km
481038
VICENTE GARCÍA BEJARANO00:19:04ABSOLUTA MAS33Masculino42RUNFASTER4:14 min/km
491023
FRANCISCO JOSECUENCA SALCEDO00:19:06ABSOLUTA MAS34Masculino43C.A. TARANCON4:14 min/km
501063
ALEJANDRO MORENO MAINEZ00:19:06ABSOLUTA MAS35Masculino44CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE4:14 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)