CAMPO ATRAVÉS POPULAR - TARANCÓN 2018
15 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVel
1001
MIGUEL ANGELALARCONDQABSOLUTA MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
591002
JUAN CARLOS ALARCÓN GARCÍA00:20:01VETERANO A MAS12Masculino52C.A. VILLAMAYOR4:26 min/km
611003
JULIANALARCÓN SANTOS00:20:15ABSOLUTA MAS38Masculino54C. A. ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO4:30 min/km
391004
MARÍA VICTORIA ALONSO AYUSO00:18:03ABSOLUTA FEM4Femenino4RUNFASTER4:00 min/km
691005
PEDROALVAREZ RONCERO00:21:50VETERANO A MAS15Masculino60C.A. TARANCON4:51 min/km
31006
OTMANEAMRAOUI CHERRADI00:14:32ABSOLUTA MAS3Masculino3C.A. TARANCON3:13 min/km
1007
PABLO APARICIO MARTíNEZDQVETERANO A MASMasculinoC.A 27 DE AGOSTO
621008
LEYREBALLESTEROS BASELGA00:20:16ABSOLUTA FEM8Femenino8C.A. CUENCA4:30 min/km
331009
ADRIANBALLESTEROS GARCIA00:17:30ABSOLUTA MAS25Masculino33C.A. TARANCON3:53 min/km
841010
EUSEBIOBALLESTEROS LOPEZ00:31:14VETERANO A MAS16Masculino65C.A. TARANCON6:56 min/km
341011
SANDRABARAMBIO MARTíNEZ00:17:32ABSOLUTA FEM1Femenino1C.A. CUENCA3:53 min/km
281012
PABLO BENITO MARTÍNEZ00:16:39ABSOLUTA MAS22Masculino28RUNFASTER3:42 min/km
721013
ANDREI BOLDOCZI00:22:21ABSOLUTA MAS41Masculino61RUNFASTER4:58 min/km
311014
EMILIOBONNET CERVERA00:16:59ABSOLUTA MAS24Masculino31ATLETISMO CRIPTANA3:46 min/km
581015
JESúSBRICIO SáNCHEZ00:19:57VETERANO A MAS11Masculino51C.A. TARANCON4:26 min/km
151016
RAFAELBUSTOS RODRIGO00:15:46VETERANO A MAS3Masculino15C.A. VILLAMAYOR3:30 min/km
61017
JACOBO CALVO JIMÉNEZ00:15:02ABSOLUTA MAS6Masculino6RUNFASTER3:20 min/km
321018
RAúLCANTARERO DE LA OSSA00:17:17VETERANO A MAS8Masculino32C.A. TARANCON3:50 min/km
761019
ANA MARíACASTEJÓN GARCíA00:25:25ABSOLUTA FEM13Femenino14C.A. TARANCON5:38 min/km
291020
JUANCASTELLOTE REQUENA00:16:53ABSOLUTA MAS23Masculino29TRISCHOOL CUENCA3:45 min/km
441021
JUAN CESARCERVANTES MUÑOZ00:18:33ABSOLUTA MAS31Masculino40C.A. TARANCON4:07 min/km
91022
FERNANDO CRESPO ROLDÁN00:15:12ABSOLUTA MAS9Masculino9RUNFASTER3:22 min/km
491023
FRANCISCO JOSECUENCA SALCEDO00:19:06ABSOLUTA MAS34Masculino43C.A. TARANCON4:14 min/km
811024
SANDRA CUENCA VILLANUEVA00:26:24ABSOLUTA FEM16Femenino18RUNFASTER5:51 min/km
51025
DOMINGOCUEVAS ARMERO00:15:00ABSOLUTA MAS5Masculino5C.A. TARANCON3:20 min/km
651026
JOSÉ IGNACIO DE LA OSADA JIMÉNEZ00:21:00ABSOLUTA MAS39Masculino57RUNFASTER4:40 min/km
371027
ALMUDENA DE LA OSSA YUNTA00:17:48ABSOLUTA FEM3Femenino3RUNFASTER3:57 min/km
551028
JORGE DE LA PEÑA GORDO00:19:50VETERANO A MAS10Masculino49RUNFASTER4:24 min/km
741029
SANDRADE LA TORRE TIREZ00:24:16ABSOLUTA FEM11Femenino12C.A. TARANCON5:23 min/km
631030
JAVIERDEL BURGO GóMEZ00:20:47VETERANO A MAS13Masculino55C.A. TARANCON4:37 min/km
241031
EDUARDODEL CASTILLO EGIDO00:16:25ABSOLUTA MAS20Masculino24C.A. TARANCON3:38 min/km
251032
ALEJANDRODEL POZO00:16:25ABSOLUTA MAS21Masculino25C.A. CUENCA3:38 min/km
561033
JULIAN DELGADO MARTÍNEZ00:19:50VETERANO C MAS1Masculino50RUNFASTER4:24 min/km
411034
JAVIERFERNANDEZ FUENTES00:18:27ABSOLUTA MAS28Masculino37C.A. CUENCA4:05 min/km
221035
ALBERTOFERNANDEZ FUENTES00:16:20ABSOLUTA MAS18Masculino22C.A. CUENCA3:37 min/km
211036
GONZALOFERNáNDEZ GIL00:16:15ABSOLUTA MAS17Masculino21CRA GUADIELA3:36 min/km
361037
FERNANDOGABALDON ZAMARRA00:17:35ABSOLUTA MAS26Masculino34C.A. TARANCON3:54 min/km
481038
VICENTE GARCÍA BEJARANO00:19:04ABSOLUTA MAS33Masculino42RUNFASTER4:14 min/km
541039
ALBERTO GARCÍA BEJARANO00:19:49ABSOLUTA MAS36Masculino48RUNFASTER4:24 min/km
801040
NOELIA GARCÍA CAMPOS00:26:09ABSOLUTA FEM15Femenino17RUNFASTER5:48 min/km
171041
RAULGARCíA MARTíNEZ00:16:10VETERANO A MAS4Masculino17C.A. TARANCON3:35 min/km
451042
MICHELLEGARCIA RASPEñO00:18:37ABSOLUTA FEM5Femenino5C.A. TARANCON4:08 min/km
1043
NURIA GARCÍA VALIENTEDQVETERANA A FEMFemeninoC.A 27 DE AGOSTO
531044
FRANCISCO JOSEGARRIDO CRUZ00:19:31VETERANO B MAS3Masculino47REAJO-FONTENSE4:20 min/km
81045
LYUDMILGEORGIEV GRIGOROV00:15:03ABSOLUTA MAS8Masculino8C.A. TARANCON3:20 min/km
11046
SAMUELGOMEZ BENITO00:14:11ABSOLUTA MAS1Masculino1C.A. TARANCON3:09 min/km
101047
CHRISTOFERGONZALEZ SORIA00:15:24ABSOLUTA MAS10Masculino10C.A. TARANCON3:25 min/km
601048
OSCARHARO MARTINEZ00:20:01ABSOLUTA MAS37Masculino53CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE4:26 min/km
641049
PEDRO LUISJIMÉNEZ PÁRRAGA00:20:59VETERANO C MAS2Masculino56C.A. TARANCON4:39 min/km
681050
DUNIALOAYZA00:21:12ABSOLUTA FEM9Femenino9C.A. CUENCA4:42 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)