35 Carrera del Pavo - Cuenca 2018
31 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 29 (1428 items)
Pos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
330136
M. ELENA CARNAL LEDESMA00:32:49VETERANO B FEM1Femenino30FAMILIA FERNáNDEZ CARNAL4:29 min/km00:32:49330130
75165
LUISPUERTA MARTíNEZ00:26:43VETERANO C MAS1Masculino72C.D. PINEDA-CIGüELA3:39 min/km00:26:4375172
2377
IVANSALTO MOTA00:22:14ABSOLUTA MAS1Masculino2RUN FASTER JUANCARLOS DE LA OSSA3:02 min/km00:22:14212
8404
JESUSSALVADOR GONZáLEZ00:22:55VETERANO A MAS1Masculino8C.A.CAMPILLO3:08 min/km00:22:55818
859476
ANA MARIAGONZALEZ ALCALDE00:41:52VETERANO C FEM1Femenino139INDEPENDIENTE5:44 min/km00:41:528591139
42585
ARANTXA RAMíREZ MARTINEZ00:25:43ABSOLUTA FEM1Femenino1CORREMON TRAIL3:31 min/km00:25:434211
23654
FRANCISCOALBARES ALBARES00:24:28VETERANO B MAS1Masculino23RUN FASTER JUANCARLOS DE LA OSSA3:21 min/km00:24:2823123
111725
PILARPRADES ALQUEZA00:27:54VETERANO A FEM1Femenino9INDEPENDIENTE3:49 min/km00:27:5411119
96774
LUCIAMARTINEZ QUILEZ00:27:23JUVENIL FEM1Femenino6C.A. CUENCA3:45 min/km00:27:239616
1940
SERGIOALGARRA DEL CASTILLO00:22:13JUVENIL MAS1Masculino1C.A. CUENCA3:02 min/km00:22:13111
8781158
MARIA JESUSAMORES MOLERO00:42:12VETERANO C FEM2Femenino147C.D. RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA5:46 min/km00:42:128782147
14777
JULIANCARRETERO MARTINEZ00:23:16VETERANO A MAS2Masculino14JUCAR TRAIL3:11 min/km00:23:1614214
7843
GUILLERMOBALLESTEROS BASELGA00:22:53JUVENIL MAS2Masculino7C.A. CUENCA3:08 min/km00:22:53727
114590
BEATRIZ MILLON00:28:02VETERANO A FEM2Femenino10UNICORNIOS3:50 min/km00:28:02114210
3493
ALONSOMARTíNEZ FERNáNDEZ00:22:24ABSOLUTA MAS2Masculino3CORREMON TRAIL3:04 min/km00:22:24323
347449
MARIA LUCIA TORRIJOS LAIN00:33:14VETERANO B FEM2Femenino32CORRELIGERO CUENCA4:33 min/km00:33:14347232
79304
JESúS VALENTíNFERNáNDEZ ARANGO00:26:46VETERANO C MAS2Masculino76C.A. CUENCA3:40 min/km00:26:4679276
70348
PAOLANIÑO TORRIJOS00:26:35ABSOLUTA FEM2Femenino2CORRELIGERO CUENCA3:38 min/km00:26:357022
98281
SANDRABARAMBIO MARTíNEZ00:27:30JUVENIL FEM2Femenino7C.A. CUENCA3:46 min/km00:27:309827
261182
JULIANGUADALAJARA LOPEZ00:24:39VETERANO B MAS2Masculino26CORREMON TRAIL3:22 min/km00:24:3926226
120280
ALBABARAMBIO MARTíNEZ00:28:10JUVENIL FEM3Femenino11C.A. CUENCA3:51 min/km00:28:10120311
225235
LUISCASTILLEJO GALLARDO00:30:42VETERANO C MAS3Masculino204INDEPENDIENTE4:12 min/km00:30:422253204
73166
JULIAPEñARRUBIA POZO00:26:40ABSOLUTA FEM3Femenino3A.D. MARATHON3:39 min/km00:26:407333
288
SEBIBENITA00:24:46VETERANO B MAS3Masculino28POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE3:23 min/km00:24:4628328
4320
LYUDMILGEORGIEV00:22:28ABSOLUTA MAS3Masculino4INDEPENDIENTE3:04 min/km00:22:28434
17368
JOSé FIDELARENAS TORREJóN00:23:38VETERANO A MAS3Masculino17RUNNINGNATOR3:14 min/km00:23:3817317
939455
PIEDADGONZALEZ ALCALDE00:43:45VETERANO C FEM3Femenino170INDEPENDIENTE5:59 min/km00:43:459393170
133871
ALICIAFERNANDEZ GARCIA00:28:28VETERANO A FEM3Femenino12C.A. CUENCA3:54 min/km00:28:28133312
13798
FRANCISCO JAVIERMARTINEZ BARRIOS00:23:12JUVENIL MAS3Masculino13TRISCHOOL CUENCA3:10 min/km00:23:1213313
440799
VICTORIASAIZ RUIZ00:34:40VETERANO B FEM3Femenino45C.D. RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA4:44 min/km00:34:40440345
468823
ESTRELLASAIZ FLORES00:35:13VETERANO B FEM4Femenino48INDEPENDIENTE4:49 min/km00:35:13468448
51064
I.JEBARRI BENOMAR00:22:46ABSOLUTA MAS4Masculino5INDEPENDIENTE3:07 min/km00:22:46545
170488
GEMASANABRIA MARTíNEZ00:29:23VETERANO A FEM4Femenino16CORREMON TRAIL4:01 min/km00:29:23170416
21522
GERMANBARRO MOYA00:24:22JUVENIL MAS4Masculino21C.A.CUENCA3:20 min/km00:24:2221421
4050
ÁLVAROMONTEAGUDO FERNÁNDEZ00:25:27VETERANO B MAS4Masculino40TRAIL RUNNING SOTOS3:29 min/km00:25:2740440
84102
CLAIREHILL00:26:52ABSOLUTA FEM4Femenino4BRISTOL UP AND RUNNERS3:40 min/km00:26:528444
152103
OLGA FERNANDEZ CARNAL00:29:02JUVENIL FEM4Femenino13FAMILIA FERNáNDEZ CARNAL3:58 min/km00:29:02152413
19151
OSCARCAMPILLO MONTOYA00:24:03VETERANO A MAS4Masculino19FRUTAS HERMANOS CAMPILLO3:17 min/km00:24:0319419
271241
SALVADORCAMPOS FUENTES00:31:46VETERANO C MAS4Masculino247SOMARUNNIN4:21 min/km00:31:462714247
723144
MILAGROSBELINCHON SEGOVIA00:39:13VETERANO B FEM5Femenino89CORREMON TRAIL5:22 min/km00:39:13723589
17334
SOFIABONILLA SAEZ00:29:25JUVENIL FEM5Femenino18C.A. CUENCA4:01 min/km00:29:25173518
67453
ANGELPEREZ LOZANO00:26:34VETERANO B MAS5Masculino66INDEPENDIENTE3:38 min/km00:26:3467566
24375
MIGUEL ANGELGARCIA ALONSO00:24:30VETERANO A MAS5Masculino24SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA3:21 min/km00:24:3024524
87424
CARLOTATOVAR MOMBIEDRO00:27:02ABSOLUTA FEM5Femenino5C.A CAMPILLO3:42 min/km00:27:028755
6346
DANIELGUERRA GARCIA00:22:50ABSOLUTA MAS5Masculino6C.D.A. TARANCóN3:07 min/km00:22:50656
22684
LUISVILAR ESCRIBANO00:24:23JUVENIL MAS5Masculino22CORREMON TRAIL3:20 min/km00:24:2322522
3071194
AMADORGOMEZ HIDALGO00:32:29VETERANO C MAS5Masculino281C.A. CUENCA4:27 min/km00:32:293075281
1721377
MILAGROSRUIZ GARCIA00:29:24VETERANO A FEM5Femenino17C.A. CUENCA4:01 min/km00:29:24172517
781364
RAFAELPRIEGO CORREA00:26:46VETERANO B MAS6Masculino75C.A. CUENCA3:40 min/km00:26:4678675
7331610
LAURAPRIETO MARTINEZ00:39:24VETERANO B FEM6Femenino91INDEPENDIENTE5:23 min/km00:39:24733691
Page 1 of 29 (1428 items)