35 Carrera del Pavo - Cuenca 2018
31 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 29 (1428 items)
Pos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
42585
ARANTXA RAMíREZ MARTINEZ00:25:43ABSOLUTA FEM1Femenino1CORREMON TRAIL3:31 min/km00:25:434211
1940
SERGIOALGARRA DEL CASTILLO00:22:13JUVENIL MAS1Masculino1C.A. CUENCA3:02 min/km00:22:13111
70348
PAOLANIÑO TORRIJOS00:26:35ABSOLUTA FEM2Femenino2CORRELIGERO CUENCA3:38 min/km00:26:357022
2377
IVANSALTO MOTA00:22:14ABSOLUTA MAS1Masculino2RUN FASTER JUANCARLOS DE LA OSSA3:02 min/km00:22:14212
3493
ALONSOMARTíNEZ FERNáNDEZ00:22:24ABSOLUTA MAS2Masculino3CORREMON TRAIL3:04 min/km00:22:24323
73166
JULIAPEñARRUBIA POZO00:26:40ABSOLUTA FEM3Femenino3A.D. MARATHON3:39 min/km00:26:407333
84102
CLAIREHILL00:26:52ABSOLUTA FEM4Femenino4BRISTOL UP AND RUNNERS3:40 min/km00:26:528444
4320
LYUDMILGEORGIEV00:22:28ABSOLUTA MAS3Masculino4INDEPENDIENTE3:04 min/km00:22:28434
87424
CARLOTATOVAR MOMBIEDRO00:27:02ABSOLUTA FEM5Femenino5C.A CAMPILLO3:42 min/km00:27:028755
51064
I.JEBARRI BENOMAR00:22:46ABSOLUTA MAS4Masculino5INDEPENDIENTE3:07 min/km00:22:46545
96774
LUCIAMARTINEZ QUILEZ00:27:23JUVENIL FEM1Femenino6C.A. CUENCA3:45 min/km00:27:239616
6346
DANIELGUERRA GARCIA00:22:50ABSOLUTA MAS5Masculino6C.D.A. TARANCóN3:07 min/km00:22:50656
98281
SANDRABARAMBIO MARTíNEZ00:27:30JUVENIL FEM2Femenino7C.A. CUENCA3:46 min/km00:27:309827
7843
GUILLERMOBALLESTEROS BASELGA00:22:53JUVENIL MAS2Masculino7C.A. CUENCA3:08 min/km00:22:53727
108726
SARAHERRAIZ RAMOS00:27:41ABSOLUTA FEM6Femenino8INDEPENDIENTE3:47 min/km00:27:4110868
8404
JESUSSALVADOR GONZáLEZ00:22:55VETERANO A MAS1Masculino8C.A.CAMPILLO3:08 min/km00:22:55818
9362
DAVIDCARRILLO ALCARRIA00:22:59ABSOLUTA MAS6Masculino9C.A. CASASIMARRO3:08 min/km00:22:59969
111725
PILARPRADES ALQUEZA00:27:54VETERANO A FEM1Femenino9INDEPENDIENTE3:49 min/km00:27:5411119
114590
BEATRIZ MILLON00:28:02VETERANO A FEM2Femenino10UNICORNIOS3:50 min/km00:28:02114210
10606
JOSEMIOTA IBARRA00:23:05ABSOLUTA MAS7Masculino10INDEPENDIENTE3:09 min/km00:23:0510710
120280
ALBABARAMBIO MARTíNEZ00:28:10JUVENIL FEM3Femenino11C.A. CUENCA3:51 min/km00:28:10120311
1160
AXELMARTíN RUBIA00:23:06ABSOLUTA MAS8Masculino11INDEPENDIENTE3:09 min/km00:23:0611811
133871
ALICIAFERNANDEZ GARCIA00:28:28VETERANO A FEM3Femenino12C.A. CUENCA3:54 min/km00:28:28133312
121223
MARIOMARTINEZ ORTEGA00:23:10ABSOLUTA MAS9Masculino12C.A. VALERIA3:10 min/km00:23:1012912
13798
FRANCISCO JAVIERMARTINEZ BARRIOS00:23:12JUVENIL MAS3Masculino13TRISCHOOL CUENCA3:10 min/km00:23:1213313
152103
OLGA FERNANDEZ CARNAL00:29:02JUVENIL FEM4Femenino13FAMILIA FERNáNDEZ CARNAL3:58 min/km00:29:02152413
14777
JULIANCARRETERO MARTINEZ00:23:16VETERANO A MAS2Masculino14JUCAR TRAIL3:11 min/km00:23:1614214
153870
GEMAGARCIA AYLLON00:29:05ABSOLUTA FEM7Femenino14C.A. CUENCA3:59 min/km00:29:05153714
15847
JOSEMIPEREZ MARTINEZ00:23:30ABSOLUTA MAS10Masculino15HOCES DE CUENCA3:13 min/km00:23:30151015
1541630
ORETOMARTíNEZ CABALLERO00:29:05ABSOLUTA FEM8Femenino15ALEJANDRO SANZ3:59 min/km00:29:05154815
16730
JUAN ANGELMARTINEZ GARRIDO00:23:31ABSOLUTA MAS11Masculino16INDEPENDIENTE3:13 min/km00:23:31161116
170488
GEMASANABRIA MARTíNEZ00:29:23VETERANO A FEM4Femenino16CORREMON TRAIL4:01 min/km00:29:23170416
17368
JOSé FIDELARENAS TORREJóN00:23:38VETERANO A MAS3Masculino17RUNNINGNATOR3:14 min/km00:23:3817317
1721377
MILAGROSRUIZ GARCIA00:29:24VETERANO A FEM5Femenino17C.A. CUENCA4:01 min/km00:29:24172517
17334
SOFIABONILLA SAEZ00:29:25JUVENIL FEM5Femenino18C.A. CUENCA4:01 min/km00:29:25173518
18193
CRISTIANARGANDOñA TARAVILLA00:23:54ABSOLUTA MAS12Masculino18CORREMON TRAIL3:16 min/km00:23:54181218
182215
ANDREASANCHO DENA00:29:42JUVENIL FEM6Femenino19DT1 TEAM4:04 min/km00:29:42182619
19151
OSCARCAMPILLO MONTOYA00:24:03VETERANO A MAS4Masculino19FRUTAS HERMANOS CAMPILLO3:17 min/km00:24:0319419
20540
JUAN MARIAVILLAGARCIA MOLERO00:24:18ABSOLUTA MAS13Masculino20ESTILO ALPINO3:19 min/km00:24:18201320
2191668
PAULAGOMEZ00:30:37ABSOLUTA FEM9Femenino20CEA BETERA4:11 min/km00:30:37219920
2241321
MARIANLAURENTIU MARINA00:30:42ABSOLUTA FEM10Femenino21INDEPENDIENTE4:12 min/km00:30:422241021
21522
GERMANBARRO MOYA00:24:22JUVENIL MAS4Masculino21C.A.CUENCA3:20 min/km00:24:2221421
236361
ALMUDENALOPEZ COXIAS00:30:56VETERANO A FEM6Femenino22C.A. CUENCA4:14 min/km00:30:56236622
22684
LUISVILAR ESCRIBANO00:24:23JUVENIL MAS5Masculino22CORREMON TRAIL3:20 min/km00:24:2322522
23654
FRANCISCOALBARES ALBARES00:24:28VETERANO B MAS1Masculino23RUN FASTER JUANCARLOS DE LA OSSA3:21 min/km00:24:2823123
23815
NURIACHICANO SAIZ00:30:59ABSOLUTA FEM11Femenino23CORREMON TRAIL4:14 min/km00:30:592381123
24375
MIGUEL ANGELGARCIA ALONSO00:24:30VETERANO A MAS5Masculino24SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA3:21 min/km00:24:3024524
267943
SONIACARRETERO MARTINEZ00:31:45VETERANO A FEM7Femenino24C.A. CUENCA4:21 min/km00:31:45267724
299391
JULIANAVARRO RUIZ00:32:16ABSOLUTA FEM12Femenino25INDEPENDIENTE4:25 min/km00:32:162991225
25302
DAVIDCOTILLAS MOYA00:24:34ABSOLUTA MAS14Masculino25CORREMON TRAIL3:22 min/km00:24:34251425
Page 1 of 29 (1428 items)